Squads for Super Sporting

Date Time Station Squad Num Spot 1 Spot 2 Spot 3 Spot 4 Spot 5 Spot 6
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 1 1 6 - Korando, Andrew (TU) 198 - Thompson, Morgan (TU) 139 - Cotton, Emily (TU) 41 - Petrowski, Tom (TU) 245 - Burke, Tyler (OSU) 40 - Franks, Ashton (OSU)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 10 10 33 - Van Dusen, Will (TAMU) 211 - Eitze, Hunter (TAMU) 220 - Gross, Dominic (TAMU) 184 - Harrington, Meagan (TAMU) 256 - Gall, Bennet (TAMU) 260 - Davin, Zachary (TAMU)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 1B 31 206 - Blevins, Austin (TAMUCC) 207 - Gutierrez, Miguel (TAMUCC) 135 - Horvath, Dakota (TAMUCC) 134 - Ryan, Dylan (TAMUCC) Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 2 2 125 - Avolio, Jack (TU) 124 - Lee, Aaron (TU) 214 - Klein, Emily (GRANDV) 2 - Robison, Jackson (TU) 249 - brown, grant (CONSTC) 253 - Morales, Angel (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 3 3 208 - BARNARD, BRET (OSU) 230 - Ernsting, Robert (OSU) 186 - Irby, Isaiah (OSU) 119 - Bowles, Toby (CONSTC) 250 - Tatum, Kelton (CONSTC) 19 - Conley, Tyler (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 3B 32 221 - Hunsaker, Joyce (TAMUCC) 140 - Moya, Matt (TAMUCC) Not Entered 71 - Tate, James (TAMUCC) Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 4 4 12 - Kleison, Sawyer (OSU) 47 - Mohr, Luke (OSU) 121 - Sidwell, Christopher (OSU) 17 - Brock, Rylee (CONSTC) 53 - Dyer, Jacey (CONSTC) 20 - Slagell, Garrett (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 5 5 63 - leaf, lance (CONSTC) 70 - risley, bobby (CONSTC) 65 - Story, Brandon (CONSTC) 54 - Sanders, Trenton (CONSTC) 180 - O'Day, Logan (CONSTC) Not Entered
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 5B 33 1 - VanWay, Nicholas (TAMUCC) 179 - Hughes, Allana (TAMUCC) 178 - Vinklarek, Morgan (TAMUCC) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 6 6 155 - Peterson, Laurence (TEXAS) 217 - Martin, Daniel (TEXAS) 157 - Florian, Daniel (TEXAS) 154 - Grimsley, Shawn (TEXAS) 123 - Cole, Jesse (CONSTC) 15 - Ryan, Grant (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 7 7 42 - Anagnos, Nick (TEXAS) 122 - Weger, Walker (CONSTC) 176 - Godfrey, Nicholas (TEXAS) 247 - Wischerath, Joe (TEXAS) 117 - Krittenbrink, Wyatt (CONSTC) 118 - Stratton, Douglas (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 7B 34 57 - Barnett, Baylar (beckha) 58 - Piancino, Zachary (beckha) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 8 8 270 - Kahn, Nahiyan (TEXAS) 272 - Monette, Matt (TEXAS) 64 - Flatt, Chris (CONSTC) 248 - Tyson, Meagan (TEXAS) 67 - Smith, Wayne (CONSTC) 68 - Taylor, Hunter (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 9 9 266 - Willingham, Armond (TEXAS) 269 - Holko, Steven (TEXAS) 69 - Griffin, Hailey (CONSTC) 16 - Kappus, Baylie (CONSTC) 18 - Knight, Landon (CONSTC) 66 - Hair, Shawn (CONSTC)
2020-02-02 08:00:00 Station 9B 35 59 - Quisenberry, Colt (beckha) 61 - Barnett, Blakely (beckha) 60 - McGee, Klayton (beckha) 62 - Kyzar, Reed (katy) Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 1 11 194 - Minkel, Tim (LU) 27 - Borgesen, Andreas (LU) 8 - Boyer, Ethan (LU) 9 - Cunningham, Chase (LU) 4 - Korbs, Sam (LU) 167 - Cryer, Nathan (TECH)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 10 20 78 - Duriex, Benjamin (TECH) 168 - Adams, Brian (TECH) 79 - Atkinson, Connor (TECH) 126 - Miller, Brady (TECH) 76 - Ward, Matthew (TECH) 166 - Truelock, Noah (TECH)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 1B 36 274 - Saenz, Mikaela (katy) 275 - Sims, Noah (katy) 21 - Bryan, Klayton (TAMU) 45 - Rodriguez, Alejandro (TAMU) 164 - Peden, Kevin (katy) Not Entered
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 2 12 192 - Hopson, Patrick (LU) 10 - Lane, Carson (LU) 277 - Laurent, Sean (LU) 183 - Stone, Brandon (LU) 195 - Pozzi, Anthony (LU) 158 - Lawson, Kaleigh (TECH)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 3 13 73 - Adams, Lakota (LU) 148 - Bassi, Shabaz (LU) 26 - Blazek, Michael (LU) 193 - Lirette, Brennan (LU) 196 - Mood, Evan (LU) 127 - Black, Jessica (TECH)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 3B 37 246 - Maxwell, Cara (TAMU) 255 - Herrera, Alejandro (TAMU) 280 - Roesler, Cameron (TAMU) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 4 14 147 - Blaettner, Ethan (LU) 165 - Helms, Grayson (LU) 197 - Scott, Gavin (LU) 161 - Munoz, Paul (TECH) 75 - Tarbet, Quynten (TECH) 74 - Jiron, Kolton (TECH)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 5 15 200 - McLendon, Logan (SU) 46 - Reynolds, Grady (SU) 224 - Birkner, Tyler (SU) 31 - Downs, Ryland (SU) 116 - Sharp, Keaton (SU) 156 - Hackmaster, Garrett (TECH)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 5B 38 120 - Bryan, William (hs) 240 - Raskob, Matt (stmary) 241 - Westfall, Kaden (hs) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 6 16 115 - Miller, Brandon (SU) 145 - Thode, David (SU) 228 - Goedrich, Jonathan (SU) 37 - LeJeune, Garrett (SU) 80 - Cameron, Jacob (SU) 233 - Kutz, Matthew (hs)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 7 17 199 - Follmer, Jacob (SU) 225 - Eaglen, Brendan (SU) 223 - Back, Colton (SU) 227 - Hays, Cory (SU) 110 - Perry, Will (SU) 104 - Ferraro, Joseph (ae-hs)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 7B 39 234 - Christensen, Trenton (ae-hs) 152 - Hall, Trenton (ae-hs) 153 - Sutton, Alex (ae-hs) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 8 18 146 - Oliver, Hayden (SU) 229 - Oviedo, Louis (SU) 109 - Birkner, Trey (SU) 114 - Greyling, Pieter (SU) 202 - Jacob, Megan (SU) 226 - Chandler, Amber (SU)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 9 19 108 - Arrington, Logan (SU) 112 - Bearden, Bridget (SU) 111 - Cloudt, Carma (SU) 144 - Ramirez, Franky (SU) 113 - Jones, Chris (SU) 204 - McLendon, Bailey (SU)
2020-02-02 10:30:00 Station 9B 40 77 - Garrett, Heath (katy) 36 - Jordan, Hunter (katy) 261 - Shirley, Katherine (katy) 281 - Garrett, Riley (IND) Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 1 21 181 - Dale, Monica (CONCOR) 142 - Malterud, Russell (CONCOR) 128 - Schwacher, Sarah (CONCOR) 219 - Baca, Bryon (CONCOR) 38 - Ingram, Cade (TAMUG) 105 - Guebard, Cameron (TAMUG)
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 10 30 175 - Bohnert, Peyton (TARLE) 169 - Gross, John (TARLE) 174 - Motyka, Thomas (TARLE) 56 - Noland, Aaron (TARLE) 55 - Proctor, Kaylee (TARLE) 172 - rangel, cason (TARLE)
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 1B 41 138 - Bernal, Tanner (TAMU) 11 - Garrett, Greg (TAMU) 222 - Rayburn, Sarah (TAMU) 43 - Schmidt, Brandon (TAMU) Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 2 22 185 - Lokke, Erin (CONCOR) 215 - Stewart, Damien (CONCOR) 232 - Tierney, Rebecca (CONCOR) 129 - Uitermarkt, Colten (CONCOR) 244 - Ingram, Hale (IND) Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 3 23 132 - Hambly, Wyatt (CONCOR) 130 - Breese, Nicole (CONCOR) 29 - Greckel, Blake (CONCOR) 28 - berkshire-lewis, Christopher (CONCOR) 262 - Laughlin, Clay (hs) Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 3B 42 258 - Bedrich, Connor (TAMU) 259 - Butler, Hunter (TAMU) 160 - Collins, Logan (TAMU) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 4 24 131 - Rasmussen, Emily (CONCOR) 143 - Rogers, Cally (CONCOR) 30 - Tarras, Breanna (CONCOR) 237 - Taylor, Melissa (UIW) 236 - Villarreal, Jose (UIW) Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 5 25 39 - Billington, Nick (RAMS) 205 - Bird, Jacob (RAMS) 7 - Bristow, Kyle (RAMS) 32 - Cleaveland, Taylor (RAMS) 218 - Cmerek, Colton (RAMS) 49 - Wolkow, Logan (TARLE)
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 5B 43 159 - Heller, Scott (TAMU) 264 - Lamar, Stone (TAMU) 210 - Onderdonk, Reva (TAMU) 162 - Ross, Austin (TAMU) Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 6 26 72 - Finley, Jonah (RAMS) 3 - Thompson, Jett (RAMS) 22 - Jones, William (RAMS) 136 - Daly, Logan (RAMS) 34 - Hada, Cody (RAMS) 276 - Wright, Zachary (BLINN)
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 7 27 187 - Hughes, Colten (RAMS) 151 - Kennedy, Kaden (RAMS) 25 - McDonald, Hunter (RAMS) 191 - Pittillo, Coleman (RAMS) 23 - Wilson, Reagan (RAMS) Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 7B 44 107 - Burrage, Avery (blackw) 150 - Lotz, Logan (blackw) 149 - Rankin, Monte (blackw) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 8 28 13 - Wilchek, Chailey (RAMS) 24 - Saint, Ian (RAMS) 14 - Schooler, Athalie (RAMS) 209 - Wickham, Lexi (RAMS) 35 - Williams, Braden (RAMS) 271 - Scott, Gabrielle (TARLE)
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 9 29 216 - Larson, Chandler (TARLE) 50 - Cortez, Gabriella (TARLE) 51 - Schoonmaker, Hope (TARLE) 106 - Perschbacher, Hayden (TARLE) 171 - Smith, Hunter (TARLE) 173 - Sullivan, David (TARLE)
2020-02-02 13:00:00 Station 9B 45 257 - Goulden, Cameron (TAMU) 265 - Fiolek, Kara (TAMU) 177 - Armstrong, Nathan (TAMU) Not Entered Not Entered Not Entered