Last Updated: 2019-03-31 09:11:02 (CDT)
ACUI Clay Targets Program
International Trap Class Standings
Rank ID Name (Org) Class Scores Total  
Class A
1 206 (M) Jacob Tucker (UOZARK) A 24+22+25+23 94  
2 119 (M) Keaton Sharp (SU) A 25+21+23+22 91  +1
3 385 (M) Mathis Sternadel (TAMUCC) A 21+22+25+23 91  +0
4 445 (M) Charles Priddy (UOZARK) A 21+23+22+24 90  
5 391 (W) Ashton Huffstutlar (UOZARK) A 21+23+23+23 90  
6 96 (M) Sam Reese (MARTIN) A 21+24+21+23 89  
7 134 (W) Nicole Breese (CONCOR) A 20+22+25+22 89  
8 187 (M) Will Sears (WASHCO) A 24+22+21+22 89  
9 150 (M) Noah Sundene (IOWACE) A 21+23+24+21 89  
10 801 (M) Marty Shanks (KSU) A 22+23+23+21 89  
11 573 (M) Caleb Orr (BU) A 23+22+23+21 89  
12 7 (M) Clinton Manning (IOWACE) A 25+21+23+20 89  
13 591 (M) Tanner Howard (GRANDV) A 21+23+21+23 88  
14 43 (M) Hunter Reinig (MID) A 20+21+23+23 87  
15 204 (M) James Gilmore (UOZARK) A 25+23+18+21 87  
16 284 (M) Micah Aultman (GACOL) A 22+21+24+20 87  
17 216 (M) Hayden Oliver (SU) A 23+22+22+20 87  
18 571 (M) Cody Moss (BU) A 19+22+22+23 86  
19 78 (M) Mackenze Origer (CONCOR) A 22+22+19+23 86  
20 79 (M) Braden Williams (RAMS) A 22+21+21+22 86  
21 590 (M) Hunter Anderson (GRANDV) A 23+22+22+19 86  
22 794 (M) Anthony Dorazio (UDEL) A 21+22+19+23 85  
23 59 (M) Klayton Bryan (TAMU) A 21+23+19+22 85  
24 331 (M) Wesley Chastain (UARIZ) A 22+21+21+21 85  
25 795 (M) Andrew Biddle (UDEL) A 21+23+22+19 85  
26 695 (M) Zane Mullins (RADFRD) A 20+21+20+23 84  
27 592 (M) Reese Howard (GRANDV) A 21+22+19+22 84  
28 423 (M) Keaton Little (UOZARK) A 22+21+19+22 84  
29 136 (M) Brandon Korhonen (HILL) A 23+21+18+22 84  
30 744 (M) Michael Reyes (ALBAMA) A 20+21+22+21 84  
31 399 (M) Jonathan Martinez (UMARY) A 21+22+20+21 84  
32 666 (M) James Bushnell (LIBU) A 23+20+20+21 84  
33 84 (M) Ashton Franks (OSU) A 20+19+25+20 84  
34 798 (M) Dustin Edwards (ALBAMA) A 18+23+20+22 83  
35 430 (M) Colton Cmerek (RAMS) A 22+20+19+22 83  
36 453 (M) Andrew Lackie (JAX) A 20+20+22+21 83  
37 495 (M) Thomas Hamm (AWP) A 21+19+22+21 83  
38 664 (M) Landon Dalton (LIBU) A 17+24+23+19 83  
39 272 (M) Blake Dixon (TAMUCC) A 21+23+20+19 83  
40 693 (M) William Rapadas (RADFRD) A 17+22+21+22 82  
41 42 (M) Kaleb Scherer (MID) A 19+22+19+22 82  
42 660 (M) Ben Moyer (MUST) A 19+21+21+21 82  
43 674 (M) Carl Pongs (LIBU) A 20+21+20+21 82  
44 796 (M) Tucker Lutz (ALBAMA) A 20+21+20+21 82  
45 132 (W) Sarah Schwacher (CONCOR) A 21+21+19+21 82  
46 25 (M) Blake Binns (SWCC) A 22+18+22+20 82  
47 121 (M) Kyle Myers (SIMPSO) A 21+20+21+20 82  
48 449 (M) Dakota Byus (CONSTC) A 18+24+21+19 82  
49 326 (W) Miranda Worden (HAST) A 22+20+21+19 82  
50 452 (M) Tristian Leonard (UOZARK) A 22+21+20+19 82  
51 394 (M) Jacob Bird (RAMS) A 24+19+20+19 82  
52 405 (W) Emma Van Donselaar (CONCOR) A 18+19+19+25 81  
53 811 (M) Aaron Clayton (ALBAMA) A 18+21+18+24 81  
54 321 (M) Ethan Cradick (CONCOR) A 19+21+19+22 81  
55 280 (W) Monica Dale (CONCOR) A 20+19+21+21 81  
56 461 (M) Quinton Taylor (JAX) A 19+22+19+21 81  
57 547 (W) McKenna Wohlers (GRANDV) A 21+23+18+19 81  
58 153 (M) Dakota Horvath (TAMUCC) A 21+22+20+18 81  
59 248 (M) Nathan Barron (ARIZST) A 22+21+20+18 81  
60 129 (M) Austin Cosper (EC) A 21+21+22+17 81  
61 185 (M) Thomas Sosso (CONCOR) A 19+20+19+22 80  
62 783 (M) Nathan Butler (ALBAMA) A 21+18+20+21 80  
63 362 (M) Gavin Wheeler (UOZARK) A 19+21+19+21 80  
64 565 (W) Minmauy Pup (BU) A 19+21+19+21 80  
65 381 (W) Madelynn Bernau (MARTIN) A 21+20+18+21 80  
66 110 (M) Tevis Cannon (TAMU) A 17+22+21+20 80  
67 12 (M) Taylor Nelson (IOWACE) A 20+20+20+20 80  
68 184 (M) Russell Malterud (CONCOR) A 20+20+20+20 80  
69 178 (M) Derek Dishman (MID) A 23+18+19+20 80  
70 363 (M) Dustin Robertson (UOZARK) A 23+19+18+20 80  
71 245 (M) Benjamin Jackson (UARIZ) A 19+19+23+19 80  
72 668 (M) Jonathan Britton (LIBU) A 19+21+21+19 80  
73 383 (M) Jordan Ukishima (WASHCO) A 22+18+21+19 80  
74 568 (W) Katie Barnett (BU) A 19+21+22+18 80  
75 566 (M) Hunter Fletcher (BU) A 22+20+22+16 80  
76 629 (M) Reagan Wilson (RAMS) A 19+20+18+22 79  
77 632 (M) Brandon Pugh (CU) A 18+21+19+21 79  
78 833 (M) Ethan Bellamy (UARKF) A 20+22+16+21 79  
79 827 (M) Tate Peterson (UWPPSC) A 20+20+19+20 79  
80 599 (M) Hamad F Alrasheed (ARIZST) A 20+21+19+19 79  
81 834 (M) Brady Rowland (UARKF) A 20+24+16+19 79  
82 677 (M) Nathan Oltorik (STETSO) A 20+21+21+17 79  
83 135 (W) Emily Rasmussen (CONCOR) A 17+17+21+23 78  
84 124 (M) Toby Bowles (CONSTC) A 19+18+19+22 78  
85 520 (M) Ean McCool (AWP) A 19+19+18+22 78  
86 349 (W) Lorin Heller (TAMU) A 17+23+16+22 78  
87 303 (M) Regan Puryear (UOZARK) A 18+19+20+21 78  
88 130 (M) Reese Duffell (EC) A 21+17+19+21 78  
89 585 (M) Sam Hayden-Kaplan (BU) A 17+20+21+20 78  
90 523 (M) Matt Pandol (PURDUE) A 20+18+21+19 78  
91 356 (M) Kyle McGregor (UOZARK) A 19+23+17+19 78  
92 107 (M) Cabot Brunkenhoefer (ARIZST) A 19+18+23+18 78  
93 581 (M) Dylan Owens (BU) A 22+18+20+18 78  
94 6 (M) Isaiah Miller (IOWACE) A 18+22+21+17 78  
95 103 (M) Rober Gauthier (UARIZ) A 19+23+19+17 78  
96 13 (W) Tayler Andersen (IOWACE) A 20+16+17+24 77  
97 748 (M) Austin Rechtermann (MVC) A 18+18+18+23 77  
98 327 (M) Taylor Hyatt (GACOL) A 19+21+18+19 77  
99 138 (M) Barrett Moore (HILL) A 17+19+19+21 76  
100 560 (M) Huntter Spencer (BU) A 17+19+19+21 76  
101 50 (M) Samuel Duncan (HAST) A 17+20+18+21 76  
102 207 (M) Jacob West (UOZARK) A 19+21+15+21 76  
103 644 (W) Tangie McFee (CU) A 18+21+17+20 76  
104 865 (M) Elijah Labrozzi (LIBU) A 18+21+17+20 76  
105 706 (M) Will Skigen (UKY) A 17+19+21+19 76  
106 475 (M) Joe Byron (JAX) A 18+21+18+19 76  
107 395 (M) Austin Blevins (TAMUCC) A 19+20+19+18 76  
108 443 (M) John Wagner (UOZARK) A 20+19+20+17 76  
109 667 (M) Tommy Hartman (LIBU) A 21+18+20+17 76  
110 521 (M) Brendon Wamsley (AWP) A 18+19+15+23 75  
111 873 (M) Blake Temmen (MIZZOU) A 17+19+17+22 75  
112 747 (M) Triston Gilbert (MVC) A 21+13+21+20 75  
113 344 (M) Kyle Gray (OSU) A 17+19+19+20 75  
114 814 (M) Drake Dieker (KSU) A 20+17+18+20 75  
115 682 (M) Cameron Monsees (STETSO) A 17+18+22+18 75  
116 517 (M) Michael Jerome (AWP) A 18+18+21+18 75  
117 14 (W) Shelby Prochaska (IOWACE) A 19+18+20+18 75  
118 48 (M) Cody Morris (UMARY) A 20+17+20+18 75  
119 730 (M) Joseph Steigerwald (UKY) A 20+17+20+18 75  
120 567 (M) Briar Ray (BU) A 20+19+18+18 75  
121 169 (M) Tanner Bernal (TAMU) A 17+18+19+20 74  
122 123 (M) Shelton Shively (CONSTC) A 18+18+18+20 74  
123 317 (M) Andrew Rutt (HAST) A 18+18+18+20 74  
124 154 (W) Makenna Lilly (SWCC) A 19+17+18+20 74  
125 324 (M) Tanner Gariepy (VT) A 19+19+17+19 74  
126 190 (W) Victoria Fox (IOWACE) A 15+20+21+18 74  
127 635 (M) Jared Bodiford (CU) A 18+19+19+18 74  
128 51 (M) Austin Craig (HAST) A 17+18+22+17 74  
129 56 (M) Brett Baldwin (UMARY) A 18+19+20+17 74  
130 421 (M) Jacob Hansen (VT) A 23+19+16+16 74  
131 211 (W) Andrea Gilmore (SU) A 17+17+21+18 73  
132 389 (W) Bailey McLendon (SU) A 19+17+19+18 73  
133 114 (M) Lucas Schmitz (IAWEST) A 21+15+20+17 73  
134 146 (M) Dylan Ryan (TAMUCC) A 19+20+19+15 73  
135 320 (W) Danielle Murdock (WASHCO) A 13+19+20+20 72  
136 62 (M) Nic Hart (GACOL) A 15+18+19+20 72  
137 83 (M) Tyler Burke (OSU) A 18+17+18+19 72  
138 464 (W) Edie Keung (JAX) A 17+18+19+18 72  
139 377 (M) Max Marolt (TU) A 16+21+17+18 72  
140 448 (M) Kallen Hallman (CONSTC) A 16+22+16+18 72  
141 8 (M) Kyle Coomer (IOWACE) A 16+23+15+18 72  
142 32 (M) Brenton Whanger (JMU) A 17+18+20+17 72  
143 30 (W) Sydney McElfish (SWCC) A 20+17+18+17 72  
144 704 (M) Carter Noell (RADFRD) A 18+15+18+20 71  
145 539 (M) JP Ely (UWYO) A 13+21+18+19 71  
146 420 (M) Brandon Palazzo (VT) A 17+17+18+19 71  
147 198 (W) Morgan Scott (OSU) A 16+20+16+19 71  
148 750 (M) Reece Fernholz (MVC) A 20+14+19+18 71  
149 788 (M) Philip Painter (ALBAMA) A 13+18+18+21 70  
150 17 (M) Grant Kinscherff (TU) A 18+15+18+19 70  
151 189 (M) Dylan Hafer (HAST) A 16+18+17+19 70  
152 596 (M) Cole Estes (FSU) A 18+15+19+18 70  
153 538 (M) Wyatt Keoski (UWYO) A 20+18+16+16 70  
154 554 (W) Emily Sweet (UWYO) A 20+20+17+13 70  
155 645 (W) Jessica Knox (CU) A 21+18+20+11 70  
156 846 (M) Cayse Harrell (UARKF) A 16+15+19+19 69  
157 681 (M) Mike Denton (STETSO) A 20+16+14+19 69  
158 589 (M) Hayden Price (BU) A 13+19+19+18 69  
159 65 (W) Amanda Klug (HILL) A 13+20+19+17 69  
160 522 (M) Ethan Stankiewicz (AWP) A 20+17+16+16 69  
161 669 (M) Casey Williams (LIBU) A 15+19+20+15 69  
162 482 (M) Palmer Szavuly (JAX) A 17+17+15+19 68  
163 570 (M) stephen Boles (BU) A 15+19+16+18 68  
164 525 (M) Luke Reed (PURDUE) A 19+16+15+18 68  
165 319 (M) Brendan Demas (WASHCO) A 16+19+17+16 68  
166 628 (W) Abigail Stoner (MUST) A 19+17+16+16 68  
167 414 (M) Kassidy Bego (TAMU) A 17+18+19+14 68  
168 186 (M) Sam Philson (CONCOR) A 18+18+19+13 68  
169 325 (M) Brigham Sparks (CU) A 16+16+15+20 67  
170 11 (M) John Behrens (IOWACE) A 14+19+15+19 67  
171 328 (W) Molly Sheehan (SIMPSO) A 18+18+14+17 67  
172 709 (M) Austin Hall (CU) A 16+20+18+13 67  
173 636 (M) Adden Mathis (BU) A 14+18+16+18 66  
174 751 (M) Ryan Enyeart (MVC) A 16+15+18+17 66  
175 481 (W) D'Ayn Sayre (JAX) A 17+14+19+16 66  
176 652 (M) Christopher Schneider (MUST) A 18+16+16+16 66  
177 680 (M) Charlie Taylor (STETSO) A 14+13+20+18 65  
178 215 (W) Breanna Sottilare (SU) A 17+15+16+17 65  
179 52 (M) Nathaniel Neuland (WASHCO) A 18+15+15+17 65  
180 643 (W) Lexie Yarborough (CU) A 18+16+15+16 65  
181 148 (M) Payton Leonard (IOWACE) A 15+18+17+15 65  
182 128 (M) Charles Ryan (CONSTC) A 15+17+19+14 65  
183 943 (M) Adam Carter (RADFRD) A 14+13+16+21 64  
184 468 (W) Allison Franza (JAX) A 16+15+15+18 64  
185 612 (M) Kamin Cooper (CONSTC) A 18+14+15+17 64  
186 192 (W) Amanda Gunderson (IOWACE) A 16+19+12+17 64  
187 692 (M) Trevor Daugherty (RADFRD) A 20+13+15+16 64  
188 694 (M) Thomas Armel (RADFRD) A 19+16+14+15 64  
189 819 (M) Justin Johnson (WICHSU) A 19+18+15+12 64  
190 4 (W) Alexis Louck (IOWACE) A 18+16+20+10 64  
191 655 (M) Alex Powell (CU) A 20+13+15+15 63  
192 845 (M) Steve DiGiovanna (UARKF) A 15+15+15+17 62  
193 250 (M) Travis Smith (UARIZ) A 19+13+14+16 62  
194 816 (W) Cheyenne Brunhoeber (WICHSU) A 12+13+18+18 61  
195 408 (M) Chase Crutchfield (GACOL) A 16+12+16+17 61  
196 637 (M) Walker Easley (MUST) A 16+13+14+16 59  
197 817 (M) Riley Harter (WICHSU) A 9+16+15+18 58  
198 58 (M) Austin Dyer (EC) A 14+12+14+18 58  
199 799 (M) Chad Weaver (ALBAMA) A 18+10+15+15 58  
200 555 (M) Mason Wolfe (HAST) A 14+13+13+17 57  
201 875 (M) Trenton Orf (MIZZOU) A 16+16+11+14 57  
202 561 (M) Brandon O'Donnell (UWYO) A 16+17+12+12 57  
203 469 (W) Sabrina Petersen (JAX) A 12+11+17+16 56  
204 813 (W) Ashley Craig (KSU) A 14+12+15+15 56  
205 493 (M) Joseph Zweng (PURDUE) A 11+14+18+13 56  
206 316 (M) Michael Heck (UMARY) A 13+13+14+15 55  
207 580 (M) Leo Perez (UWYO) A 17+13+10+15 55  
208 802 (M) Nathan Peleska (KSU) A 15+10+14+14 53  
209 749 (M) Richard Evaristo (MVC) A 14+14+10+14 52  
210 306 (W) Stephanie Treme (GMU) A 14+12+12+10 48  
211 60 (W) Hannah Petoia (GACOL) A 17+12+9+10 48  
212 806 (W) Kate Cooper (KSU) A 16+11+10+10 47  
Class B
1 115 (M) Bailey Schmitz (IAWEST) B 23+23+23+25 94  
2 406 (M) Miguel Gutierrez (TAMUCC) B 20+21+21+23 85  +1
3 171 (M) Dalton Wilcox (OSU) B 18+23+23+21 85  +0
4 318 (M) Daniel Garnhart (HAST) B 22+20+20+22 84  
5 444 (W) Taylor Holland (UOZARK) B 20+21+20+22 83  
6 199 (M) Hunter Stratton (CONSTC) B 21+20+20+22 83  
7 787 (M) Lucas Gilbert (UTENN) B 17+22+20+23 82  
8 841 (M) Eric Feist (WICHSU) B 24+19+19+20 82  
9 859 (W) Chloe Sterner (LIBU) B 20+19+20+21 80  
10 113 (M) Ryan Philby (IAWEST) B 18+23+18+20 79  
11 232 (M) Mitchel Clark (EC) B 20+22+18+19 79  
12 458 (M) Gavin LaSala (GMU) B 20+21+21+16 78  
13 594 (W) Coral Jarvis (FSU) B 20+16+21+20 77  
14 323 (M) Garrett Jones (VT) B 22+21+15+19 77  
15 191 (M) Clayton Johnson (IOWACE) B 14+21+20+21 76  
16 125 (M) Walker Weger (CONSTC) B 20+19+18+19 76  
17 393 (M) Brett Peters (JMU) B 22+18+18+18 76  
18 705 (M) Matthew Brown (UKY) B 21+19+17+18 75  
19 197 (M) Noah Ehreth (VT) B 19+16+19+20 74  
20 116 (M) Colton Ruppert (IAWEST) B 22+18+18+16 74  
21 18 (M) Shon Hastings (UOZARK) B 21+16+22+15 74  
22 557 (M) Donevan Walsh (UWYO) B 19+18+15+21 73  
23 361 (W) Summer Sanders (UOZARK) B 15+18+17+22 72  
24 686 (M) Austin Harrod (UKY) B 19+17+17+19 72  
25 876 (M) Andrew Swafford (UTENN) B 21+19+13+19 72  
26 53 (M) Camerin Caraballo (WASHCO) B 16+18+20+18 72  
27 646 (M) Joseph Piccione (FSU) B 22+18+16+16 72  
28 168 (W) Kylar Kuzio (HILL) B 17+17+20+16 70  
29 201 (M) Matthew McElhaney (UMARY) B 17+17+14+21 69  
30 658 (W) Taylor Jenkins (MUST) B 19+16+16+18 69  
31 460 (M) Grant Breem (GMU) B 16+18+19+16 69  
32 805 (M) Ryan Shewey (KSU) B 16+17+21+15 69  
33 188 (M) Lanning Tyrrel (WASHCO) B 14+17+16+21 68  
34 829 (M) Matthew Baker (ALBAMA) B 19+16+12+21 68  
35 465 (M) Stephen Wiley (JAX) B 17+20+15+16 68  
36 729 (M) Jacob Chalkley (RADFRD) B 9+17+18+22 66  
37 552 (M) Wyatt Norman (UWYO) B 14+17+18+17 66  
38 438 (W) Amber Chandler (SU) B 16+15+18+17 66  
39 57 (M) Cameron Moneypenny (UMARY) B 16+21+13+16 66  
40 678 (M) Trevor Weiss (STETSO) B 17+16+15+17 65  
41 195 (M) Austin Gault (VT) B 17+18+14+16 65  
42 400 (M) Hunter Buchardt (JMU) B 17+17+18+13 65  
43 631 (W) Audrey Muscari (CU) B 13+16+16+19 64  
44 556 (W) Carley Witt (UWYO) B 13+17+17+17 64  
45 902 (M) Frank Marver (ARIZST) B 15+16+16+17 64  
46 807 (M) Trevor Ference (ALBAMA) B 15+19+18+12 64  
47 559 (W) Makayla Eady (BU) B 15+21+17+11 64  
48 170 (M) Matt Moya (TAMUCC) B 15+15+15+18 63  
49 582 (M) Caleb Bowen (UWYO) B 17+16+12+18 63  
50 64 (M) Micah Harley (GACOL) B 16+14+13+19 62  
51 428 (W) Maddie Hyatt (ARIZST) B 14+14+16+18 62  
52 82 (M) Cade Ingram (TAMUG) B 14+17+17+14 62  
53 457 (M) Noah Torres (JAX) B 14+15+15+17 61  
54 455 (M) Zach Novak (JAX) B 17+15+13+16 61  
55 786 (M) Derrick Guntharp (ALBAMA) B 15+11+12+17 55  
56 832 (W) Olivia Stieren (UARKF) B 13+13+11+17 54  
57 625 (W) Savannah Ross (WASHCO) B 7+14+18+15 54  
58 901 (W) Macy Kienbaum (ARIZST) B 14+13+12+15 54  
59 174 (M) George Doby (JMU) B 13+16+12+10 51  
60 675 (W) Beretta Kaschai (STETSO) B 11+12+11+16 50  
61 679 (W) Carleigh Alfrey (STETSO) B 13+15+8+14 50  
62 702 (M) Chris Dunn (RADFRD) B 17+10+12+9 48  
63 640 (W) Makayla Mullins (MUST) B 9+13+13+12 47  
64 903 (M) Nick Aline (ARIZST) B 14+12+9+11 46  
65 707 (M) David Linkh (UKY) B 9+14+10+12 45  
66 90 (W) Leah Lemmons (TAMU) B 14+7+9+13 43  
67 210 (M) Jordan Faver (GACOL) B 7+13+5+17 42  
Class C
1 791 (M) Daniel Mcshane (UDEL) C 19+22+20+17 78  
2 172 (M) Austin Warren (TAMUCC) C 20+20+19+18 77  +1
3 606 (M) Murphy Smith (VT) C 22+18+16+21 77  +0
4 403 (M) Ryan Domogauer (UMARY) C 18+17+18+21 74  
5 564 (M) Mason Mischler (FSU) C 19+21+17+17 74  
6 789 (W) Lauren Brown (ALBAMA) C 17+18+17+19 71  
7 33 (W) Ashton Mitchell (JMU) C 19+18+16+17 70  
8 797 (W) Ashley Policastro (UDEL) C 13+18+16+19 66  
9 36 (W) Lindsey Davis (GMU) C 17+15+17+17 66  
10 382 (M) Patrick Long-Quian (SIMPSO) C 15+19+16+16 66  
11 196 (W) Ella Hirsch (VT) C 18+18+16+14 66  
12 653 (M) Jorgen Viltoft (TU) C 18+19+13+13 63  
13 792 (M) Christopher Knight (UDEL) C 18+17+18+10 63  
14 173 (W) Layne Balderson (JMU) C 13+15+17+16 61  
15 120 (M) Tristan Jensen (SIMPSO) C 14+16+16+15 61  
16 543 (W) Kayla Brogdon (BU) C 14+16+16+15 61  
17 127 (M) Kelton Tatum (CONSTC) C 14+14+18+14 60  
18 419 (M) Kyle Dixon (VT) C 11+16+15+16 58  
19 61 (M) Kyle Cureton (GACOL) C 18+14+11+15 58  
20 164 (M) William Ingels (IAWEST) C 15+18+12+13 58  
21 913 (M) Luke Angela (UARKF) C 14+13+14+16 57  
22 28 (M) Dalton Smith (SWCC) C 11+17+15+14 57  
23 642 (W) Kaitlyn Bowers (JAX) C 13+15+16+13 57  
24 161 (M) Devin Meek (SWCC) C 13+11+14+18 56  
25 825 (M) Hunter Yahya (WICHSU) C 13+9+14+18 54  
26 459 (M) Josh Wheeler (GMU) C 13+16+9+16 54  
27 638 (M) Keaton Allen (MUST) C 11+15+11+16 53  
28 818 (M) Keaten Stokke (UARKF) C 9+14+16+14 53  
29 200 (M) Michael Belfiore (UMARY) C 16+15+11+10 52  
30 73 (W) Victoria Filippone (VT) C 17+16+10+6 49  
31 826 (M) Eddie Brown (WICHSU) C 13+7+16+11 47  
32 194 (M) Travis Mascher (SWCC) C 10+10+13+13 46  
33 639 (M) Eric Bonney (MUST) C 10+12+13+11 46  
34 494 (M) Dillion Greiwe (PURDUE) C 11+14+12+8 45  
35 790 (W) Emily Clark (ALBAMA) C 8+10+14+12 44  
36 163 (W) Shelby Alff (IAWEST) C 8+6+9+10 33  
(FF)





Δ -