Last Updated: 2019-03-31 08:44:13 (CDT)
ACUI Clay Targets Program
International Skeet Class Standings
Rank ID Name (Org) Class Scores Total  
Class A
1 573 (M) Caleb Orr (BU) A 23+25+22+21 91  +2
2 443 (M) John Wagner (UOZARK) A 22+24+24+21 91  +1
3 59 (M) Klayton Bryan (TAMU) A 22+23+23+22 90  
4 408 (M) Chase Crutchfield (GACOL) A 23+24+19+23 89  
5 674 (M) Carl Pongs (LIBU) A 18+21+25+24 88  
6 423 (M) Keaton Little (UOZARK) A 23+22+21+22 88  
7 119 (M) Keaton Sharp (SU) A 21+21+24+21 87  
8 153 (M) Dakota Horvath (TAMUCC) A 20+21+21+24 86  
9 284 (M) Micah Aultman (GACOL) A 21+21+21+23 86  
10 567 (M) Briar Ray (BU) A 20+22+23+21 86  
11 322 (W) Erin Lokke (CONCOR) A 22+22+22+20 86  
12 585 (M) Sam Hayden-Kaplan (BU) A 19+21+21+24 85  
13 62 (M) Nic Hart (GACOL) A 21+22+19+23 85  
14 169 (M) Tanner Bernal (TAMU) A 22+22+22+19 85  
15 129 (M) Austin Cosper (EC) A 19+21+20+24 84  
16 43 (M) Hunter Reinig (MID) A 20+19+23+22 84  
17 430 (M) Colton Cmerek (RAMS) A 20+21+21+22 84  
18 272 (M) Blake Dixon (TAMUCC) A 20+21+22+21 84  
19 566 (M) Hunter Fletcher (BU) A 21+21+21+21 84  
20 664 (M) Landon Dalton (LIBU) A 19+24+20+21 84  
21 669 (M) Casey Williams (LIBU) A 21+22+21+20 84  
22 327 (M) Taylor Hyatt (GACOL) A 21+22+22+19 84  
23 655 (M) Alex Powell (CU) A 20+20+21+22 83  
24 399 (M) Jonathan Martinez (UMARY) A 21+20+20+22 83  
25 78 (M) Mackenze Origer (CONCOR) A 20+19+21+22 82  
26 833 (M) Ethan Bellamy (UARKF) A 19+22+19+22 82  
27 796 (M) Tucker Lutz (ALBAMA) A 18+20+23+21 82  
28 328 (W) Molly Sheehan (SIMPSO) A 21+21+19+21 82  
29 632 (M) Brandon Pugh (CU) A 21+21+19+21 82  
30 48 (M) Cody Morris (UMARY) A 20+20+22+20 82  
31 405 (W) Emma Van Donselaar (CONCOR) A 20+22+21+19 82  
32 395 (M) Austin Blevins (TAMUCC) A 22+19+18+22 81  
33 730 (M) Joseph Steigerwald (UKY) A 18+20+22+21 81  
34 801 (M) Marty Shanks (KSU) A 20+21+19+21 81  
35 589 (M) Hayden Price (BU) A 20+20+21+20 81  
36 592 (M) Reese Howard (GRANDV) A 20+21+20+20 81  
37 52 (M) Nathaniel Neuland (WASHCO) A 21+20+20+20 81  
38 468 (W) Allison Franza (JAX) A 23+20+19+19 81  
39 178 (M) Derek Dishman (MID) A 20+19+19+22 80  
40 146 (M) Dylan Ryan (TAMUCC) A 22+17+19+22 80  
41 694 (M) Thomas Armel (RADFRD) A 19+19+21+21 80  
42 744 (M) Michael Reyes (ALBAMA) A 20+19+22+19 80  
43 667 (M) Tommy Hartman (LIBU) A 22+19+21+18 80  
44 453 (M) Andrew Lackie (JAX) A 21+20+22+17 80  
45 7 (M) Clinton Manning (IOWACE) A 21+21+21+17 80  
46 709 (M) Austin Hall (CU) A 19+19+18+23 79  
47 629 (M) Reagan Wilson (RAMS) A 19+19+20+21 79  
48 206 (M) Jacob Tucker (UOZARK) A 20+20+18+21 79  
49 590 (M) Hunter Anderson (GRANDV) A 17+20+23+19 79  
50 207 (M) Jacob West (UOZARK) A 19+21+21+18 79  
51 317 (M) Andrew Rutt (HAST) A 23+21+19+16 79  
52 581 (M) Dylan Owens (BU) A 21+18+17+22 78  
53 128 (M) Charles Ryan (CONSTC) A 23+18+16+21 78  
54 693 (M) William Rapadas (RADFRD) A 19+21+19+19 78  
55 560 (M) Huntter Spencer (BU) A 18+20+19+20 77  
56 394 (M) Jacob Bird (RAMS) A 20+19+18+20 77  
57 666 (M) James Bushnell (LIBU) A 16+17+20+23 76  
58 660 (M) Ben Moyer (MUST) A 14+19+22+21 76  
59 381 (W) Madelynn Bernau (MARTIN) A 18+19+18+21 76  
60 103 (M) Rober Gauthier (UARIZ) A 17+22+18+19 76  
61 635 (M) Jared Bodiford (CU) A 20+19+18+19 76  
62 130 (M) Reese Duffell (EC) A 19+20+19+18 76  
63 363 (M) Dustin Robertson (UOZARK) A 20+17+22+17 76  
64 591 (M) Tanner Howard (GRANDV) A 21+17+21+17 76  
65 798 (M) Dustin Edwards (ALBAMA) A 16+17+21+21 75  
66 677 (M) Nathan Oltorik (STETSO) A 18+16+21+20 75  
67 319 (M) Brendan Demas (WASHCO) A 16+21+18+20 75  
68 383 (M) Jordan Ukishima (WASHCO) A 18+20+17+20 75  
69 445 (M) Charles Priddy (UOZARK) A 18+19+19+19 75  
70 280 (W) Monica Dale (CONCOR) A 17+21+21+16 75  
71 599 (M) Hamad F Alrasheed (ARIZST) A 19+21+19+16 75  
72 325 (M) Brigham Sparks (CU) A 20+20+20+15 75  
73 56 (M) Brett Baldwin (UMARY) A 20+21+19+15 75  
74 136 (M) Brandon Korhonen (HILL) A 15+20+19+20 74  
75 834 (M) Brady Rowland (UARKF) A 15+20+19+20 74  
76 420 (M) Brandon Palazzo (VT) A 17+19+18+20 74  
77 303 (M) Regan Puryear (UOZARK) A 18+18+18+20 74  
78 448 (M) Kallen Hallman (CONSTC) A 19+16+20+19 74  
79 668 (M) Jonathan Britton (LIBU) A 16+21+19+18 74  
80 385 (M) Mathis Sternadel (TAMUCC) A 21+16+19+18 74  
81 84 (M) Ashton Franks (OSU) A 21+18+18+17 74  
82 132 (W) Sarah Schwacher (CONCOR) A 17+18+17+21 73  
83 596 (M) Cole Estes (FSU) A 18+13+22+20 73  
84 42 (M) Kaleb Scherer (MID) A 14+19+20+20 73  
85 186 (M) Sam Philson (CONCOR) A 18+17+18+20 73  
86 331 (M) Wesley Chastain (UARIZ) A 18+15+22+18 73  
87 25 (M) Blake Binns (SWCC) A 17+17+21+18 73  
88 845 (M) Steve DiGiovanna (UARKF) A 17+17+21+18 73  
89 316 (M) Michael Heck (UMARY) A 19+15+21+18 73  
90 682 (M) Cameron Monsees (STETSO) A 19+21+16+17 73  
91 17 (M) Grant Kinscherff (TU) A 20+22+16+15 73  
92 571 (M) Cody Moss (BU) A 15+17+21+19 72  
93 121 (M) Kyle Myers (SIMPSO) A 15+19+20+18 72  
94 827 (M) Tate Peterson (UWPPSC) A 18+16+20+18 72  
95 321 (M) Ethan Cradick (CONCOR) A 16+19+19+18 72  
96 645 (W) Jessica Knox (CU) A 18+17+19+18 72  
97 135 (W) Emily Rasmussen (CONCOR) A 20+14+21+17 72  
98 814 (M) Drake Dieker (KSU) A 19+15+17+20 71  
99 523 (M) Matt Pandol (PURDUE) A 15+19+18+19 71  
100 695 (M) Zane Mullins (RADFRD) A 19+15+18+19 71  
101 747 (M) Triston Gilbert (MVC) A 18+17+17+19 71  
102 538 (M) Wyatt Keoski (UWYO) A 14+21+19+17 71  
103 706 (M) Will Skigen (UKY) A 18+18+18+17 71  
104 652 (M) Christopher Schneider (MUST) A 18+20+17+16 71  
105 216 (M) Hayden Oliver (SU) A 19+18+20+14 71  
106 449 (M) Dakota Byus (CONSTC) A 13+19+16+22 70  
107 60 (W) Hannah Petoia (GACOL) A 15+15+20+20 70  
108 580 (M) Leo Perez (UWYO) A 16+17+17+20 70  
109 58 (M) Austin Dyer (EC) A 17+18+16+19 70  
110 204 (M) James Gilmore (UOZARK) A 12+21+19+18 70  
111 96 (M) Sam Reese (MARTIN) A 19+17+16+18 70  
112 555 (M) Mason Wolfe (HAST) A 15+17+22+16 70  
113 11 (M) John Behrens (IOWACE) A 17+18+19+16 70  
114 6 (M) Isaiah Miller (IOWACE) A 17+21+16+16 70  
115 846 (M) Cayse Harrell (UARKF) A 18+21+16+15 70  
116 482 (M) Palmer Szavuly (JAX) A 19+15+14+21 69  
117 184 (M) Russell Malterud (CONCOR) A 12+18+19+20 69  
118 414 (M) Kassidy Bego (TAMU) A 18+15+16+20 69  
119 356 (M) Kyle McGregor (UOZARK) A 16+17+17+19 69  
120 865 (M) Elijah Labrozzi (LIBU) A 15+16+20+18 69  
121 704 (M) Carter Noell (RADFRD) A 18+14+19+18 69  
122 452 (M) Tristian Leonard (UOZARK) A 18+16+18+17 69  
123 324 (M) Tanner Gariepy (VT) A 18+17+19+15 69  
124 83 (M) Tyler Burke (OSU) A 18+19+18+14 69  
125 643 (W) Lexie Yarborough (CU) A 13+15+18+22 68  
126 189 (M) Dylan Hafer (HAST) A 18+16+16+18 68  
127 344 (M) Kyle Gray (OSU) A 18+15+18+17 68  
128 32 (M) Brenton Whanger (JMU) A 13+21+17+17 68  
129 875 (M) Trenton Orf (MIZZOU) A 16+18+17+17 68  
130 751 (M) Ryan Enyeart (MVC) A 20+15+16+17 68  
131 813 (W) Ashley Craig (KSU) A 17+15+20+16 68  
132 539 (M) JP Ely (UWYO) A 14+20+18+16 68  
133 50 (M) Samuel Duncan (HAST) A 18+15+20+15 68  
134 475 (M) Joe Byron (JAX) A 14+16+17+20 67  
135 134 (W) Nicole Breese (CONCOR) A 14+16+18+19 67  
136 692 (M) Trevor Daugherty (RADFRD) A 15+16+17+19 67  
137 873 (M) Blake Temmen (MIZZOU) A 17+18+14+18 67  
138 811 (M) Aaron Clayton (ALBAMA) A 21+16+13+17 67  
139 187 (M) Will Sears (WASHCO) A 15+16+16+19 66  
140 114 (M) Lucas Schmitz (IAWEST) A 14+14+20+18 66  
141 493 (M) Joseph Zweng (PURDUE) A 16+14+18+18 66  
142 79 (M) Braden Williams (RAMS) A 15+15+19+17 66  
143 65 (W) Amanda Klug (HILL) A 18+16+17+15 66  
144 799 (M) Chad Weaver (ALBAMA) A 20+16+15+15 66  
145 481 (W) D'Ayn Sayre (JAX) A 15+15+16+19 65  
146 570 (M) stephen Boles (BU) A 17+12+18+18 65  
147 306 (W) Stephanie Treme (GMU) A 15+16+16+18 65  
148 816 (W) Cheyenne Brunhoeber (WICHSU) A 19+17+14+15 65  
149 245 (M) Benjamin Jackson (UARIZ) A 15+17+19+14 65  
150 391 (W) Ashton Huffstutlar (UOZARK) A 19+17+15+14 65  
151 4 (W) Alexis Louck (IOWACE) A 17+15+15+17 64  
152 612 (M) Kamin Cooper (CONSTC) A 14+19+15+16 64  
153 110 (M) Tevis Cannon (TAMU) A 15+19+15+15 64  
154 123 (M) Shelton Shively (CONSTC) A 15+19+15+15 64  
155 680 (M) Charlie Taylor (STETSO) A 9+17+19+18 63  
156 389 (W) Bailey McLendon (SU) A 14+17+15+17 63  
157 525 (M) Luke Reed (PURDUE) A 16+15+15+17 63  
158 636 (M) Adden Mathis (BU) A 17+17+13+16 63  
159 644 (W) Tangie McFee (CU) A 11+16+21+15 63  
160 107 (M) Cabot Brunkenhoefer (ARIZST) A 14+17+17+15 63  
161 47 (M) Wyatt Eriksen (CONCOR) A 16+18+16+13 63  
162 124 (M) Toby Bowles (CONSTC) A 21+14+9+18 62  
163 8 (M) Kyle Coomer (IOWACE) A 14+16+17+15 62  
164 561 (M) Brandon O'Donnell (UWYO) A 14+15+17+15 61  
165 802 (M) Nathan Peleska (KSU) A 17+13+16+15 61  
166 461 (M) Quinton Taylor (JAX) A 17+14+16+14 61  
167 362 (M) Gavin Wheeler (UOZARK) A 17+17+9+17 60  
168 215 (W) Breanna Sottilare (SU) A 9+17+18+16 60  
169 51 (M) Austin Craig (HAST) A 14+16+15+15 60  
170 749 (M) Richard Evaristo (MVC) A 12+17+11+19 59  
171 248 (M) Nathan Barron (ARIZST) A 15+12+15+16 58  
172 464 (W) Edie Keung (JAX) A 15+14+15+14 58  
173 943 (M) Adam Carter (RADFRD) A 15+11+12+18 56  
174 185 (M) Thomas Sosso (CONCOR) A 14+14+12+16 56  
175 320 (W) Danielle Murdock (WASHCO) A 13+17+12+14 56  
176 568 (W) Katie Barnett (BU) A 8+11+16+20 55  
177 30 (W) Sydney McElfish (SWCC) A 16+13+12+14 55  
178 750 (M) Reece Fernholz (MVC) A 13+13+16+13 55  
179 788 (M) Philip Painter (ALBAMA) A 8+13+17+16 54  
180 681 (M) Mike Denton (STETSO) A 16+12+10+16 54  
181 198 (W) Morgan Scott (OSU) A 14+14+12+13 53  
182 554 (W) Emily Sweet (UWYO) A 15+13+15+10 53  
183 748 (M) Austin Rechtermann (MVC) A 15+16+13+9 53  
184 211 (W) Andrea Gilmore (SU) A 1+16+15+20 52  
185 628 (W) Abigail Stoner (MUST) A 13+9+15+15 52  
186 148 (M) Payton Leonard (IOWACE) A 11+12+14+15 52  
187 326 (W) Miranda Worden (HAST) A 16+10+12+14 52  
188 377 (M) Max Marolt (TU) A 15+12+11+14 52  
189 12 (M) Taylor Nelson (IOWACE) A 9+14+12+16 51  
190 637 (M) Walker Easley (MUST) A 14+11+13+13 51  
191 469 (W) Sabrina Petersen (JAX) A 12+14+13+11 50  
192 349 (W) Lorin Heller (TAMU) A 14+12+14+10 50  
193 250 (M) Travis Smith (UARIZ) A 17+10+13+10 50  
194 819 (M) Justin Johnson (WICHSU) A 12+14+9+14 49  
195 421 (M) Jacob Hansen (VT) A 13+14+10+11 48  
196 783 (M) Nathan Butler (ALBAMA) A 9+12+13+13 47  
197 154 (W) Makenna Lilly (SWCC) A 11+13+12+11 47  
198 14 (W) Shelby Prochaska (IOWACE) A 9+13+9+15 46  
199 434 (W) Joyce Hunsaker (TAMUCC) A 8+13+11+14 46  
200 150 (M) Noah Sundene (IOWACE) A 9+10+13+13 45  
201 806 (W) Kate Cooper (KSU) A 10+15+11+9 45  
202 138 (M) Barrett Moore (HILL) A 10+12+12+9 43  
203 190 (W) Victoria Fox (IOWACE) A 7+13+7+13 40  
204 192 (W) Amanda Gunderson (IOWACE) A 7+6+16+11 40  
205 565 (W) Minmauy Pup (BU) A 10+9+8+12 39  
206 817 (M) Riley Harter (WICHSU) A 9+12+9+8 38  
207 13 (W) Tayler Andersen (IOWACE) A 9+9+11+7 36  
Class B
1 171 (M) Dalton Wilcox (OSU) B 19+20+20+21 80  +0
2 651 (M) Brent Davis (MUST) B 18+22+19+21 80  +NS
3 199 (M) Hunter Stratton (CONSTC) B 23+21+17+18 79  +2
4 729 (M) Jacob Chalkley (RADFRD) B 19+17+20+23 79  +1
5 702 (M) Chris Dunn (RADFRD) B 15+20+20+23 78  
6 393 (M) Brett Peters (JMU) B 22+19+16+21 78  
7 361 (W) Summer Sanders (UOZARK) B 20+20+18+19 77  
8 406 (M) Miguel Gutierrez (TAMUCC) B 23+17+18+18 76  
9 841 (M) Eric Feist (WICHSU) B 19+16+20+19 74  
10 232 (M) Mitchel Clark (EC) B 19+18+18+18 73  
11 113 (M) Ryan Philby (IAWEST) B 17+20+19+17 73  
12 902 (M) Frank Marver (ARIZST) B 19+17+21+16 73  
13 646 (M) Joseph Piccione (FSU) B 17+17+20+18 72  
14 53 (M) Camerin Caraballo (WASHCO) B 20+17+17+18 72  
15 188 (M) Lanning Tyrrel (WASHCO) B 21+17+20+14 72  
16 318 (M) Daniel Garnhart (HAST) B 19+19+17+15 70  
17 786 (M) Derrick Guntharp (ALBAMA) B 16+19+14+20 69  
18 197 (M) Noah Ehreth (VT) B 15+18+17+18 68  
19 18 (M) Shon Hastings (UOZARK) B 15+15+17+20 67  
20 438 (W) Amber Chandler (SU) B 14+19+15+19 67  
21 807 (M) Trevor Ference (ALBAMA) B 15+18+15+19 67  
22 594 (W) Coral Jarvis (FSU) B 12+18+20+17 67  
23 195 (M) Austin Gault (VT) B 14+18+20+15 67  
24 805 (M) Ryan Shewey (KSU) B 13+19+21+14 67  
25 552 (M) Wyatt Norman (UWYO) B 18+15+14+19 66  
26 455 (M) Zach Novak (JAX) B 13+18+16+17 64  
27 90 (W) Leah Lemmons (TAMU) B 11+17+20+16 64  
28 210 (M) Jordan Faver (GACOL) B 16+15+16+16 63  
29 465 (M) Stephen Wiley (JAX) B 17+14+17+15 63  
30 859 (W) Chloe Sterner (LIBU) B 18+17+15+13 63  
31 444 (W) Taylor Holland (UOZARK) B 17+12+15+18 62  
32 457 (M) Noah Torres (JAX) B 16+13+18+15 62  
33 787 (M) Lucas Gilbert (UTENN) B 16+18+16+12 62  
34 901 (W) Macy Kienbaum (ARIZST) B 15+14+16+16 61  
35 829 (M) Matthew Baker (ALBAMA) B 16+12+17+15 60  
36 57 (M) Cameron Moneypenny (UMARY) B 16+17+15+12 60  
37 557 (M) Donevan Walsh (UWYO) B 16+14+14+15 59  
38 582 (M) Caleb Bowen (UWYO) B 16+13+16+14 59  
39 115 (M) Bailey Schmitz (IAWEST) B 11+16+15+16 58  
40 631 (W) Audrey Muscari (CU) B 11+17+14+16 58  
41 903 (M) Nick Aline (ARIZST) B 11+9+17+19 56  
42 400 (M) Hunter Buchardt (JMU) B 13+13+14+16 56  
43 458 (M) Gavin LaSala (GMU) B 12+16+13+15 56  
44 191 (M) Clayton Johnson (IOWACE) B 14+14+13+15 56  
45 460 (M) Grant Breem (GMU) B 13+15+13+13 54  
46 705 (M) Matthew Brown (UKY) B 14+11+14+14 53  
47 201 (M) Matthew McElhaney (UMARY) B 15+10+14+14 53  
48 556 (W) Carley Witt (UWYO) B 11+10+14+17 52  
49 168 (W) Kylar Kuzio (HILL) B 13+15+13+11 52  
50 64 (M) Micah Harley (GACOL) B 15+13+13+11 52  
51 323 (M) Garrett Jones (VT) B 9+13+11+17 50  
52 116 (M) Colton Ruppert (IAWEST) B 10+14+14+12 50  
53 428 (W) Maddie Hyatt (ARIZST) B 14+11+13+11 49  
54 174 (M) George Doby (JMU) B 12+11+10+15 48  
55 125 (M) Walker Weger (CONSTC) B 9+11+14+14 48  
56 640 (W) Makayla Mullins (MUST) B 11+14+10+13 48  
57 559 (W) Makayla Eady (BU) B 15+10+9+12 46  
58 675 (W) Beretta Kaschai (STETSO) B 15+9+10+11 45  
59 686 (M) Austin Harrod (UKY) B 10+13+11+10 44  
60 707 (M) David Linkh (UKY) B 6+10+13+11 40  
61 678 (M) Trevor Weiss (STETSO) B 9+7+6+9 31  
62 658 (W) Taylor Jenkins (MUST) B 7+4+7+5 23  
63 679 (W) Carleigh Alfrey (STETSO) B 9+6+4+3 22  
64 832 (W) Olivia Stieren (UARKF) B 4+8+4+4 20  
Class C
1 61 (M) Kyle Cureton (GACOL) C 15+19+14+20 68  
2 564 (M) Mason Mischler (FSU) C 16+19+16+15 66  
3 653 (M) Jorgen Viltoft (TU) C 15+14+17+19 65  
4 913 (M) Luke Angela (UARKF) C 15+18+15+15 63  
5 403 (M) Ryan Domogauer (UMARY) C 19+16+15+13 63  
6 200 (M) Michael Belfiore (UMARY) C 16+13+15+18 62  
7 127 (M) Kelton Tatum (CONSTC) C 12+16+18+16 62  
8 825 (M) Hunter Yahya (WICHSU) C 17+17+16+12 62  
9 459 (M) Josh Wheeler (GMU) C 13+21+18+10 62  
10 789 (W) Lauren Brown (ALBAMA) C 9+16+17+18 60  
11 818 (M) Keaten Stokke (UARKF) C 19+12+14+15 60  
12 382 (M) Patrick Long-Quian (SIMPSO) C 14+14+17+11 56  
13 606 (M) Murphy Smith (VT) C 8+14+18+15 55  
14 161 (M) Devin Meek (SWCC) C 13+11+15+15 54  
15 639 (M) Eric Bonney (MUST) C 14+15+10+15 54  
16 826 (M) Eddie Brown (WICHSU) C 12+11+14+16 53  
17 73 (W) Victoria Filippone (VT) C 9+13+12+15 49  
18 419 (M) Kyle Dixon (VT) C 10+14+12+12 48  
19 638 (M) Keaton Allen (MUST) C 12+11+13+10 46  
20 33 (W) Ashton Mitchell (JMU) C 10+11+11+13 45  
21 790 (W) Emily Clark (ALBAMA) C 11+6+12+15 44  
22 642 (W) Kaitlyn Bowers (JAX) C 13+13+10+8 44  
23 173 (W) Layne Balderson (JMU) C 11+12+8+12 43  
24 494 (M) Dillion Greiwe (PURDUE) C 9+10+13+11 43  
25 196 (W) Ella Hirsch (VT) C 9+9+8+13 39  
26 164 (M) William Ingels (IAWEST) C 16+7+6+9 38  
27 163 (W) Shelby Alff (IAWEST) C 12+11+8+6 37  
28 194 (M) Travis Mascher (SWCC) C 7+8+9+12 36  
29 28 (M) Dalton Smith (SWCC) C 11+4+5+14 34  
30 36 (W) Lindsey Davis (GMU) C 8+7+10+3 28  
31 543 (W) Kayla Brogdon (BU) C 4+6+8+9 27  
(FDB)





Δ cf3be9bf52a5412aafbb052abd598cf4
(FF)





Δ -