Last Updated: 2019-03-31 08:06:39 (CDT)
ACUI Clay Targets Program
American Trap Class Standings
Rank ID Name (Org) Class Scores Total  
Class A
1 12 (M) Taylor Nelson (IOWACE) A 24+25+25+25 99  +14
2 324 (M) Tanner Gariepy (VT) A 25+25+24+25 99  +11
3 216 (M) Hayden Oliver (SU) A 25+24+24+25 98  +23
4 272 (M) Blake Dixon (TAMUCC) A 25+24+24+25 98  +21
5 17 (M) Grant Kinscherff (TU) A 25+25+24+24 98  +21
6 585 (M) Sam Hayden-Kaplan (BU) A 24+24+25+25 98  +12
7 706 (M) Will Skigen (UKY) A 25+23+25+25 98  +NS
8 144 (M) Rylee Powell (HLGU) A 24+25+24+25 98  +NS
9 611 (M) Dillon Stone (TEXAS) A 24+23+25+25 97  
10 816 (W) Cheyenne Brunhoeber (WICHSU) A 23+25+24+25 97  
11 189 (M) Dylan Hafer (HAST) A 24+24+24+25 97  
12 184 (M) Russell Malterud (CONCOR) A 24+25+23+25 97  
13 602 (W) Reilly Cuccinelli (AUBURN) A 24+25+23+25 97  
14 14 (W) Shelby Prochaska (IOWACE) A 24+24+25+24 97  
15 405 (W) Emma Van Donselaar (CONCOR) A 24+25+24+24 97  
16 280 (W) Monica Dale (CONCOR) A 25+25+23+24 97  
17 607 (M) Laurence Peterson (TEXAS) A 25+25+24+23 97  
18 11 (M) John Behrens (IOWACE) A 25+21+25+25 96  
19 555 (M) Mason Wolfe (HAST) A 23+24+24+25 96  
20 43 (M) Hunter Reinig (MID) A 24+23+24+25 96  
21 153 (M) Dakota Horvath (TAMUCC) A 24+23+24+25 96  
22 674 (M) Carl Pongs (LIBU) A 22+25+25+24 96  
23 644 (W) Tangie McFee (CU) A 24+23+25+24 96  
24 748 (M) Austin Rechtermann (MVC) A 24+23+25+24 96  
25 51 (M) Austin Craig (HAST) A 25+23+24+24 96  
26 25 (M) Blake Binns (SWCC) A 21+24+25+25 95  
27 50 (M) Samuel Duncan (HAST) A 22+24+24+25 95  
28 520 (M) Ean McCool (AWP) A 22+24+25+24 95  
29 581 (M) Dylan Owens (BU) A 22+24+25+24 95  
30 349 (W) Lorin Heller (TAMU) A 24+22+25+24 95  
31 753 (M) Jimmy Jones (AUBURN) A 24+22+25+24 95  
32 207 (M) Jacob West (UOZARK) A 23+24+24+24 95  
33 632 (M) Brandon Pugh (CU) A 23+24+24+24 95  
34 284 (M) Micah Aultman (GACOL) A 24+23+24+24 95  
35 385 (M) Mathis Sternadel (TAMUCC) A 24+23+24+24 95  
36 48 (M) Cody Morris (UMARY) A 24+24+23+24 95  
37 245 (M) Benjamin Jackson (UARIZ) A 24+24+23+24 95  
38 813 (W) Ashley Craig (KSU) A 25+23+23+24 95  
39 42 (M) Kaleb Scherer (MID) A 25+24+22+24 95  
40 317 (M) Andrew Rutt (HAST) A 23+24+25+23 95  
41 560 (M) Huntter Spencer (BU) A 24+24+24+23 95  
42 114 (M) Lucas Schmitz (IAWEST) A 23+25+25+22 95  
43 573 (M) Caleb Orr (BU) A 23+25+25+22 95  
44 7 (M) Clinton Manning (IOWACE) A 22+24+23+25 94  
45 138 (M) Barrett Moore (HILL) A 22+24+24+24 94  
46 119 (M) Keaton Sharp (SU) A 23+23+24+24 94  
47 134 (W) Nicole Breese (CONCOR) A 23+23+24+24 94  
48 1 (M) Colton Gottman (HLGU) A 24+22+24+24 94  
49 445 (M) Charles Priddy (UOZARK) A 24+22+24+24 94  
50 185 (M) Thomas Sosso (CONCOR) A 22+25+23+24 94  
51 652 (M) Christopher Schneider (MUST) A 22+25+23+24 94  
52 795 (M) Andrew Biddle (UDEL) A 23+24+23+24 94  
53 391 (W) Ashton Huffstutlar (UOZARK) A 25+22+23+24 94  
54 121 (M) Kyle Myers (SIMPSO) A 24+24+22+24 94  
55 52 (M) Nathaniel Neuland (WASHCO) A 25+23+22+24 94  
56 453 (M) Andrew Lackie (JAX) A 25+23+22+24 94  
57 697 (M) Drew Engelman (FRESNO) A 25+23+22+24 94  
58 747 (M) Triston Gilbert (MVC) A 24+25+21+24 94  
59 146 (M) Dylan Ryan (TAMUCC) A 23+23+25+23 94  
60 322 (W) Erin Lokke (CONCOR) A 23+23+25+23 94  
61 521 (M) Brendon Wamsley (AWP) A 23+23+25+23 94  
62 178 (M) Derek Dishman (MID) A 25+23+23+23 94  
63 142 (M) Brennan Aschemann (HLGU) A 24+25+22+23 94  
64 784 (M) Daniel Martin (TEXAS) A 23+24+25+22 94  
65 362 (M) Gavin Wheeler (UOZARK) A 23+22+23+25 93  
66 567 (M) Briar Ray (BU) A 22+25+21+25 93  
67 628 (W) Abigail Stoner (MUST) A 21+24+24+24 93  
68 83 (M) Tyler Burke (OSU) A 23+22+24+24 93  
69 660 (M) Ben Moyer (MUST) A 21+25+23+24 93  
70 565 (W) Minmauy Pup (BU) A 24+22+23+24 93  
71 468 (W) Allison Franza (JAX) A 23+24+22+24 93  
72 192 (W) Amanda Gunderson (IOWACE) A 22+24+24+23 93  
73 464 (W) Edie Keung (JAX) A 22+24+24+23 93  
74 495 (M) Thomas Hamm (AWP) A 22+24+24+23 93  
75 92 (M) Michael Hanowski (NDSU) A 23+23+24+23 93  
76 167 (M) Nathan Head (SIUE) A 25+21+24+23 93  
77 875 (M) Trenton Orf (MIZZOU) A 22+25+23+23 93  
78 47 (M) Wyatt Eriksen (CONCOR) A 25+22+23+23 93  
79 603 (M) Patrick Oliver (AUBURN) A 23+23+25+22 93  
80 363 (M) Dustin Robertson (UOZARK) A 22+21+24+25 92  
81 668 (M) Jonathan Britton (LIBU) A 22+21+24+25 92  
82 331 (M) Wesley Chastain (UARIZ) A 22+22+23+25 92  
83 554 (W) Emily Sweet (UWYO) A 24+22+21+25 92  
84 645 (W) Jessica Knox (CU) A 22+21+25+24 92  
85 56 (M) Brett Baldwin (UMARY) A 21+23+24+24 92  
86 8 (M) Kyle Coomer (IOWACE) A 22+22+24+24 92  
87 677 (M) Nathan Oltorik (STETSO) A 21+24+23+24 92  
88 693 (M) William Rapadas (RADFRD) A 21+25+22+24 92  
89 794 (M) Anthony Dorazio (UDEL) A 22+24+22+24 92  
90 421 (M) Jacob Hansen (VT) A 25+22+21+24 92  
91 601 (M) Nick Anagnos (TEXAS) A 23+24+22+23 92  
92 610 (M) Carl Ewert (TEXAS) A 22+24+24+22 92  
93 591 (M) Tanner Howard (GRANDV) A 23+23+24+22 92  
94 796 (M) Tucker Lutz (ALBAMA) A 23+23+24+22 92  
95 344 (M) Kyle Gray (OSU) A 24+22+24+22 92  
96 78 (M) Mackenze Origer (CONCOR) A 24+23+23+22 92  
97 475 (M) Joe Byron (JAX) A 24+24+22+22 92  
98 5 (W) Amanda Gunderson (SIUE) A 25+23+22+22 92  
99 568 (W) Katie Barnett (BU) A 24+25+21+22 92  
100 204 (M) James Gilmore (UOZARK) A 23+24+24+21 92  
101 608 (M) Daniel Florian (TEXAS) A 25+24+22+21 92  
102 590 (M) Hunter Anderson (GRANDV) A 24+25+23+20 92  
103 592 (M) Reese Howard (GRANDV) A 21+22+24+24 91  
104 423 (M) Keaton Little (UOZARK) A 22+22+23+24 91  
105 589 (M) Hayden Price (BU) A 22+23+22+24 91  
106 356 (M) Kyle McGregor (UOZARK) A 24+23+20+24 91  
107 141 (M) Alex Welch (HLGU) A 21+22+25+23 91  
108 79 (M) Braden Williams (RAMS) A 22+23+23+23 91  
109 596 (M) Cole Estes (FSU) A 23+22+24+22 91  
110 694 (M) Thomas Armel (RADFRD) A 23+23+23+22 91  
111 359 (M) Jacob Hammock (HLGU) A 23+24+22+22 91  
112 6 (M) Isaiah Miller (IOWACE) A 24+23+23+21 91  
113 303 (M) Regan Puryear (UOZARK) A 25+22+23+21 91  
114 96 (M) Sam Reese (MARTIN) A 21+22+22+25 90  
115 30 (W) Sydney McElfish (SWCC) A 23+19+24+24 90  
116 154 (W) Makenna Lilly (SWCC) A 24+19+24+23 90  
117 408 (M) Chase Crutchfield (GACOL) A 22+23+22+23 90  
118 687 (M) Nate Bryson (FRESNO) A 22+23+22+23 90  
119 399 (M) Jonathan Martinez (UMARY) A 23+23+21+23 90  
120 692 (M) Trevor Daugherty (RADFRD) A 25+23+19+23 90  
121 62 (M) Nic Hart (GACOL) A 22+22+24+22 90  
122 695 (M) Zane Mullins (RADFRD) A 23+21+24+22 90  
123 321 (M) Ethan Cradick (CONCOR) A 23+22+23+22 90  
124 190 (W) Victoria Fox (IOWACE) A 23+23+22+22 90  
125 148 (M) Payton Leonard (IOWACE) A 24+22+22+22 90  
126 801 (M) Marty Shanks (KSU) A 23+24+21+22 90  
127 522 (M) Ethan Stankiewicz (AWP) A 24+24+21+21 90  
128 327 (M) Taylor Hyatt (GACOL) A 25+23+21+21 90  
129 846 (M) Cayse Harrell (UARKF) A 21+25+24+20 90  
130 735 (M) Lincoln Ode (SDST) A 23+24+24+19 90  
131 129 (M) Austin Cosper (EC) A 23+20+22+24 89  
132 135 (W) Emily Rasmussen (CONCOR) A 21+24+20+24 89  
133 132 (W) Sarah Schwacher (CONCOR) A 24+23+18+24 89  
134 666 (M) James Bushnell (LIBU) A 23+20+23+23 89  
135 326 (W) Miranda Worden (HAST) A 22+23+21+23 89  
136 517 (M) Michael Jerome (AWP) A 24+21+21+23 89  
137 834 (M) Brady Rowland (UARKF) A 21+22+24+22 89  
138 186 (M) Sam Philson (CONCOR) A 24+23+20+22 89  
139 103 (M) Rober Gauthier (UARIZ) A 25+23+19+22 89  
140 169 (M) Tanner Bernal (TAMU) A 24+22+22+21 89  
141 730 (M) Joseph Steigerwald (UKY) A 23+22+24+20 89  
142 539 (M) JP Ely (UWYO) A 23+24+22+20 89  
143 248 (M) Nathan Barron (ARIZST) A 23+25+21+20 89  
144 643 (W) Lexie Yarborough (CU) A 19+23+22+24 88  
145 605 (M) Sumter Park (AUBURN) A 20+22+22+24 88  
146 733 (M) Peder Haugan (SDST) A 23+20+21+24 88  
147 206 (M) Jacob Tucker (UOZARK) A 23+21+20+24 88  
148 664 (M) Landon Dalton (LIBU) A 22+19+24+23 88  
149 461 (M) Quinton Taylor (JAX) A 20+22+23+23 88  
150 566 (M) Hunter Fletcher (BU) A 21+21+23+23 88  
151 570 (M) stephen Boles (BU) A 20+23+22+23 88  
152 571 (M) Cody Moss (BU) A 21+22+22+23 88  
153 430 (M) Colton Cmerek (RAMS) A 21+23+21+23 88  
154 434 (W) Joyce Hunsaker (TAMUCC) A 22+22+21+23 88  
155 13 (W) Tayler Andersen (IOWACE) A 22+23+20+23 88  
156 320 (W) Danielle Murdock (WASHCO) A 22+20+24+22 88  
157 136 (M) Brandon Korhonen (HILL) A 22+21+23+22 88  
158 629 (M) Reagan Wilson (RAMS) A 23+21+22+22 88  
159 783 (M) Nathan Butler (ALBAMA) A 23+21+22+22 88  
160 667 (M) Tommy Hartman (LIBU) A 23+23+20+22 88  
161 680 (M) Charlie Taylor (STETSO) A 23+23+21+21 88  
162 377 (M) Max Marolt (TU) A 20+23+25+20 88  
163 547 (W) McKenna Wohlers (GRANDV) A 20+22+21+24 87  
164 150 (M) Noah Sundene (IOWACE) A 20+21+23+23 87  
165 394 (M) Jacob Bird (RAMS) A 18+25+21+23 87  
166 637 (M) Walker Easley (MUST) A 22+20+23+22 87  
167 187 (M) Will Sears (WASHCO) A 20+25+20+22 87  
168 319 (M) Brendan Demas (WASHCO) A 20+21+25+21 87  
169 414 (M) Kassidy Bego (TAMU) A 21+23+22+21 87  
170 681 (M) Mike Denton (STETSO) A 23+21+22+21 87  
171 448 (M) Kallen Hallman (CONSTC) A 24+23+20+20 87  
172 750 (M) Reece Fernholz (MVC) A 23+23+22+19 87  
173 599 (M) Hamad F Alrasheed (ARIZST) A 18+23+21+24 86  
174 449 (M) Dakota Byus (CONSTC) A 18+23+22+23 86  
175 655 (M) Alex Powell (CU) A 23+21+19+23 86  
176 107 (M) Cabot Brunkenhoefer (ARIZST) A 22+22+20+22 86  
177 751 (M) Ryan Enyeart (MVC) A 20+23+22+21 86  
178 696 (W) Kaley Roos (FRESNO) A 18+23+25+20 86  
179 395 (M) Austin Blevins (TAMUCC) A 22+21+23+20 86  
180 682 (M) Cameron Monsees (STETSO) A 22+22+23+19 86  
181 612 (M) Kamin Cooper (CONSTC) A 19+20+22+24 85  
182 827 (M) Tate Peterson (UWPPSC) A 18+22+22+23 85  
183 452 (M) Tristian Leonard (UOZARK) A 22+19+21+23 85  
184 525 (M) Luke Reed (PURDUE) A 20+20+23+22 85  
185 3 (M) Wade Marshall (HLGU) A 21+21+21+22 85  
186 704 (M) Carter Noell (RADFRD) A 23+20+20+22 85  
187 865 (M) Elijah Labrozzi (LIBU) A 21+23+19+22 85  
188 383 (M) Jordan Ukishima (WASHCO) A 20+21+23+21 85  
189 123 (M) Shelton Shively (CONSTC) A 20+22+22+21 85  
190 833 (M) Ethan Bellamy (UARKF) A 22+21+21+21 85  
191 198 (W) Morgan Scott (OSU) A 21+22+22+20 85  
192 325 (M) Brigham Sparks (CU) A 24+22+19+20 85  
193 580 (M) Leo Perez (UWYO) A 21+23+22+19 85  
194 561 (M) Brandon O'Donnell (UWYO) A 19+21+19+25 84  
195 215 (W) Breanna Sottilare (SU) A 19+21+21+23 84  
196 802 (M) Nathan Peleska (KSU) A 21+20+21+22 84  
197 4 (W) Alexis Louck (IOWACE) A 21+21+20+22 84  
198 124 (M) Toby Bowles (CONSTC) A 21+19+23+21 84  
199 128 (M) Charles Ryan (CONSTC) A 22+20+22+20 84  
200 798 (M) Dustin Edwards (ALBAMA) A 25+22+19+18 84  
201 420 (M) Brandon Palazzo (VT) A 18+21+20+24 83  
202 482 (M) Palmer Szavuly (JAX) A 21+19+21+22 83  
203 819 (M) Justin Johnson (WICHSU) A 21+21+19+22 83  
204 211 (W) Andrea Gilmore (SU) A 20+20+23+20 83  
205 443 (M) John Wagner (UOZARK) A 25+20+19+19 83  
206 781 (M) Manalo Rodero (TEXAS) A 20+18+21+23 82  
207 469 (W) Sabrina Petersen (JAX) A 20+19+22+21 82  
208 130 (M) Reese Duffell (EC) A 19+21+21+21 82  
209 811 (M) Aaron Clayton (ALBAMA) A 19+21+21+21 82  
210 744 (M) Michael Reyes (ALBAMA) A 22+19+21+20 82  
211 669 (M) Casey Williams (LIBU) A 23+19+20+20 82  
212 59 (M) Klayton Bryan (TAMU) A 22+19+22+19 82  
213 788 (M) Philip Painter (ALBAMA) A 20+22+21+19 82  
214 483 (M) Neil Carleton (EOREUN) A 23+21+19+19 82  
215 538 (M) Wyatt Keoski (UWYO) A 18+21+21+21 81  
216 84 (M) Ashton Franks (OSU) A 19+20+21+21 81  
217 709 (M) Austin Hall (CU) A 23+17+20+21 81  
218 60 (W) Hannah Petoia (GACOL) A 19+17+22+22 80  
219 328 (W) Molly Sheehan (SIMPSO) A 18+21+21+20 80  
220 481 (W) D'Ayn Sayre (JAX) A 20+20+21+19 80  
221 65 (W) Amanda Klug (HILL) A 20+22+22+16 80  
222 32 (M) Brenton Whanger (JMU) A 21+15+21+22 79  
223 873 (M) Blake Temmen (MIZZOU) A 21+19+17+22 79  
224 749 (M) Richard Evaristo (MVC) A 19+19+20+21 79  
225 316 (M) Michael Heck (UMARY) A 18+23+20+18 79  
226 927 (M) Jacob Presson (HIWASS) A 22+19+21+17 79  
227 360 (W) Hailey Hopke (HLGU) A 18+20+21+19 78  
228 635 (M) Jared Bodiford (CU) A 20+18+21+18 77  
229 493 (M) Joseph Zweng (PURDUE) A 18+18+17+23 76  
230 817 (M) Riley Harter (WICHSU) A 17+22+22+15 76  
231 250 (M) Travis Smith (UARIZ) A 16+17+20+22 75  
232 814 (M) Drake Dieker (KSU) A 20+17+18+20 75  
233 389 (W) Bailey McLendon (SU) A 17+21+19+17 74  
234 110 (M) Tevis Cannon (TAMU) A 18+22+17+17 74  
235 58 (M) Austin Dyer (EC) A 19+16+19+19 73  
236 799 (M) Chad Weaver (ALBAMA) A 21+15+16+20 72  
237 943 (M) Adam Carter (RADFRD) A 16+16+21+19 72  
238 845 (M) Steve DiGiovanna (UARKF) A 20+19+15+16 70  
239 523 (M) Matt Pandol (PURDUE) A 23+16+15+16 70  
240 806 (W) Kate Cooper (KSU) A 15+18+17+18 68  
241 306 (W) Stephanie Treme (GMU) A 15+17+12+17 61  
Class B
1 115 (M) Bailey Schmitz (IAWEST) B 25+25+23+24 97  +14
2 232 (M) Mitchel Clark (EC) B 23+24+25+25 97  +11
3 125 (M) Walker Weger (CONSTC) B 23+25+23+24 95  +14
4 18 (M) Shon Hastings (UOZARK) B 23+25+25+22 95  +12
5 787 (M) Lucas Gilbert (UTENN) B 25+23+23+23 94  
6 113 (M) Ryan Philby (IAWEST) B 23+24+22+24 93  
7 116 (M) Colton Ruppert (IAWEST) B 22+24+24+23 93  
8 640 (W) Makayla Mullins (MUST) B 24+23+23+23 93  
9 197 (M) Noah Ehreth (VT) B 24+24+22+23 93  
10 805 (M) Ryan Shewey (KSU) B 24+22+25+22 93  
11 191 (M) Clayton Johnson (IOWACE) B 23+21+24+24 92  
12 764 (M) Peter Chin (UWPPSC) B 24+21+23+24 92  
13 406 (M) Miguel Gutierrez (TAMUCC) B 22+24+24+21 91  
14 779 (M) Shawn Grimsley (TEXAS) B 25+24+21+21 91  
15 195 (M) Austin Gault (VT) B 24+22+25+20 91  
16 582 (M) Caleb Bowen (UWYO) B 24+25+22+20 91  
17 168 (W) Kylar Kuzio (HILL) B 23+22+22+23 90  
18 171 (M) Dalton Wilcox (OSU) B 23+22+23+22 90  
19 393 (M) Brett Peters (JMU) B 23+23+22+22 90  
20 460 (M) Grant Breem (GMU) B 23+24+21+22 90  
21 686 (M) Austin Harrod (UKY) B 22+20+23+24 89  
22 557 (M) Donevan Walsh (UWYO) B 23+22+23+21 89  
23 57 (M) Cameron Moneypenny (UMARY) B 19+21+24+24 88  
24 710 (M) Anthony Poalillo (TEXST) B 22+19+24+23 88  
25 53 (M) Camerin Caraballo (WASHCO) B 22+21+22+23 88  
26 902 (M) Frank Marver (ARIZST) B 21+24+21+22 88  
27 458 (M) Gavin LaSala (GMU) B 23+22+21+22 88  
28 199 (M) Hunter Stratton (CONSTC) B 22+24+20+22 88  
29 729 (M) Jacob Chalkley (RADFRD) B 21+20+23+23 87  
30 451 (M) Zeth Swanger (EOREUN) B 23+23+19+22 87  
31 841 (M) Eric Feist (WICHSU) B 23+23+19+22 87  
32 201 (M) Matthew McElhaney (UMARY) B 23+22+18+23 86  
33 318 (M) Daniel Garnhart (HAST) B 20+23+21+22 86  
34 323 (M) Garrett Jones (VT) B 20+19+22+24 85  
35 773 (M) Matt Monette (TEXAS) B 19+21+22+23 85  
36 594 (W) Coral Jarvis (FSU) B 21+23+18+23 85  
37 678 (M) Trevor Weiss (STETSO) B 22+22+19+22 85  
38 829 (M) Matthew Baker (ALBAMA) B 22+22+20+21 85  
39 556 (W) Carley Witt (UWYO) B 20+18+22+24 84  
40 188 (M) Lanning Tyrrel (WASHCO) B 22+19+20+23 84  
41 165 (M) Kurtis Nemsky (SIUE) B 21+18+23+22 84  
42 901 (W) Macy Kienbaum (ARIZST) B 19+21+22+22 84  
43 552 (M) Wyatt Norman (UWYO) B 22+18+23+21 84  
44 866 (M) Hayden Rowe (TEXST) B 21+19+20+23 83  
45 361 (W) Summer Sanders (UOZARK) B 18+24+20+21 83  
46 782 (M) Armond Willingham (TEXAS) B 21+17+21+23 82  
47 604 (M) Clayton Gary (AUBURN) B 17+21+22+22 82  
48 832 (W) Olivia Stieren (UARKF) B 17+21+22+22 82  
49 631 (W) Audrey Muscari (CU) B 19+19+22+22 82  
50 876 (M) Andrew Swafford (UTENN) B 19+22+20+21 82  
51 455 (M) Zach Novak (JAX) B 22+22+19+19 82  
52 82 (M) Cade Ingram (TAMUG) B 18+19+20+24 81  
53 428 (W) Maddie Hyatt (ARIZST) B 19+19+23+20 81  
54 807 (M) Trevor Ference (ALBAMA) B 23+20+19+19 81  
55 465 (M) Stephen Wiley (JAX) B 19+20+19+22 80  
56 658 (W) Taylor Jenkins (MUST) B 19+20+20+20 79  
57 752 (M) Jason Burke (AUBURN) B 21+19+19+20 79  
58 702 (M) Chris Dunn (RADFRD) B 21+19+21+18 79  
59 2 (M) Elliott Jacobson (HLGU) B 22+19+21+17 79  
60 754 (M) Brian Lansdell (AUBURN) B 18+19+20+21 78  
61 679 (W) Carleigh Alfrey (STETSO) B 17+22+18+21 78  
62 444 (W) Taylor Holland (UOZARK) B 14+21+21+21 77  
63 140 (M) Zane Swanger (EOREUN) B 22+18+18+19 77  
64 170 (M) Matt Moya (TAMUCC) B 20+16+20+20 76  
65 438 (W) Amber Chandler (SU) B 6+23+24+22 75  
66 847 (W) Meghan Ayres (TEXST) B 16+19+21+19 75  
67 174 (M) George Doby (JMU) B 18+18+20+19 75  
68 786 (M) Derrick Guntharp (ALBAMA) B 19+17+17+20 73  
69 625 (W) Savannah Ross (WASHCO) B 16+16+19+21 72  
70 701 (W) Jamie Waite (FRESNO) B 12+19+17+23 71  
71 559 (W) Makayla Eady (BU) B 18+17+19+17 71  
72 400 (M) Hunter Buchardt (JMU) B 15+16+20+19 70  
73 143 (M) Will Smith (HLGU) B 14+18+18+19 69  
74 705 (M) Matthew Brown (UKY) B 15+19+16+19 69  
75 646 (M) Joseph Piccione (FSU) B 21+16+14+17 68  
76 903 (M) Nick Aline (ARIZST) B 19+18+15+16 68  
77 64 (M) Micah Harley (GACOL) B 15+14+16+21 66  
78 457 (M) Noah Torres (JAX) B 14+18+15+15 62  
79 210 (M) Jordan Faver (GACOL) B 17+17+15+13 62  
80 859 (W) Chloe Sterner (LIBU) B 9+13+18+19 59  
81 90 (W) Leah Lemmons (TAMU) B 14+16+12+15 57  
82 707 (M) David Linkh (UKY) B 8+14+13+16 51  
83 675 (W) Beretta Kaschai (STETSO) B 8+12+11+12 43  
Class C
1 864 (M) Brian Webb (UTENN) C 23+24+24+25 96  
2 183 (M) Bryce Nelson (NDSU) C 23+25+23+23 94  
3 403 (M) Ryan Domogauer (UMARY) C 24+22+22+25 93  
4 699 (W) Hope Hansen (FRESNO) C 22+24+24+22 92  
5 825 (M) Hunter Yahya (WICHSU) C 23+20+25+22 90  
6 700 (M) Austin Robbins (FRESNO) C 20+22+22+24 88  
7 698 (W) Emily Johnson (FRESNO) C 25+18+22+23 88  
8 172 (M) Austin Warren (TAMUCC) C 21+21+24+22 88  
9 543 (W) Kayla Brogdon (BU) C 23+21+21+21 86  
10 33 (W) Ashton Mitchell (JMU) C 23+22+21+20 86  
11 791 (M) Daniel Mcshane (UDEL) C 21+20+24+20 85  
12 161 (M) Devin Meek (SWCC) C 22+20+20+22 84  
13 778 (M) Dewey Gonsoulin (TEXAS) C 24+23+21+16 84  
14 459 (M) Josh Wheeler (GMU) C 20+21+20+22 83  
15 642 (W) Kaitlyn Bowers (JAX) C 20+19+23+20 82  
16 797 (W) Ashley Policastro (UDEL) C 20+19+21+21 81  
17 194 (M) Travis Mascher (SWCC) C 15+21+23+21 80  
18 789 (W) Lauren Brown (ALBAMA) C 17+22+20+21 80  
19 36 (W) Lindsey Davis (GMU) C 18+20+17+23 78  
20 127 (M) Kelton Tatum (CONSTC) C 19+17+22+20 78  
21 163 (W) Shelby Alff (IAWEST) C 20+18+21+19 78  
22 120 (M) Tristan Jensen (SIMPSO) C 17+23+24+14 78  
23 653 (M) Jorgen Viltoft (TU) C 17+20+20+20 77  
24 926 (M) Nick Johnson (HIWASS) C 17+23+17+20 77  
25 419 (M) Kyle Dixon (VT) C 18+18+22+19 77  
26 151 (M) Matthew Fitzpatrick (EOREUN) C 20+20+20+17 77  
27 639 (M) Eric Bonney (MUST) C 19+20+16+20 75  
28 617 (W) Sammy DiLoreto (WASHCO) C 18+20+18+19 75  
29 564 (M) Mason Mischler (FSU) C 13+19+21+21 74  
30 164 (M) William Ingels (IAWEST) C 18+18+18+20 74  
31 818 (M) Keaten Stokke (UARKF) C 17+19+19+19 74  
32 200 (M) Michael Belfiore (UMARY) C 19+18+17+19 73  
33 606 (M) Murphy Smith (VT) C 19+16+21+17 73  
34 61 (M) Kyle Cureton (GACOL) C 18+18+17+19 72  
35 790 (W) Emily Clark (ALBAMA) C 18+17+19+18 72  
36 28 (M) Dalton Smith (SWCC) C 19+13+18+19 69  
37 73 (W) Victoria Filippone (VT) C 16+18+18+17 69  
38 826 (M) Eddie Brown (WICHSU) C 19+17+17+16 69  
39 105 (W) Brooke Lapp (EOREUN) C 16+21+19+13 69  
40 173 (W) Layne Balderson (JMU) C 15+20+16+17 68  
41 494 (M) Dillion Greiwe (PURDUE) C 19+16+17+16 68  
42 196 (W) Ella Hirsch (VT) C 14+10+21+22 67  
43 382 (M) Patrick Long-Quian (SIMPSO) C 17+15+15+19 66  
44 848 (M) Cameron O'Rear (TEXST) C 18+14+17+16 65  
45 913 (M) Luke Angela (UARKF) C 15+18+14+17 64  
46 792 (M) Christopher Knight (UDEL) C 14+14+14+13 55  
47 638 (M) Keaton Allen (MUST) C 16+14+11+13 54  
48 618 (W) Kaitlyn Marino (WASHCO) C 8+15+12+13 48  
(FF)





Δ -