Last Updated: 2019-03-30 19:29:54 (CDT)
ACUI Clay Targets Program
American Skeet Class Standings
Rank ID Name (Org) Class Scores Total  
Class A
1 42 (M) Kaleb Scherer (MID) A 25+24+25+25 99  +6
2 660 (M) Ben Moyer (MUST) A 24+25+25+25 99  +5
3 694 (M) Thomas Armel (RADFRD) A 25+25+25+24 99  +3
4 567 (M) Briar Ray (BU) A 25+25+24+25 99  +1
5 475 (M) Joe Byron (JAX) A 25+25+25+24 99  +1
6 408 (M) Chase Crutchfield (GACOL) A 23+25+25+25 98  
7 560 (M) Huntter Spencer (BU) A 23+25+25+25 98  
8 385 (M) Mathis Sternadel (TAMUCC) A 25+25+23+25 98  
9 668 (M) Jonathan Britton (LIBU) A 25+24+25+24 98  
10 607 (M) Laurence Peterson (TEXAS) A 23+24+25+25 97  
11 138 (M) Barrett Moore (HILL) A 24+23+25+25 97  
12 322 (W) Erin Lokke (CONCOR) A 23+25+24+25 97  
13 845 (M) Steve DiGiovanna (UARKF) A 24+24+25+24 97  
14 43 (M) Hunter Reinig (MID) A 24+25+24+24 97  
15 56 (M) Brett Baldwin (UMARY) A 24+25+24+24 97  
16 445 (M) Charles Priddy (UOZARK) A 25+25+23+24 97  
17 327 (M) Taylor Hyatt (GACOL) A 25+24+25+23 97  
18 423 (M) Keaton Little (UOZARK) A 25+24+25+23 97  
19 846 (M) Cayse Harrell (UARKF) A 25+25+24+23 97  
20 7 (M) Clinton Manning (IOWACE) A 25+25+25+22 97  
21 602 (W) Reilly Cuccinelli (AUBURN) A 22+25+24+25 96  
22 865 (M) Elijah Labrozzi (LIBU) A 23+24+24+25 96  
23 539 (M) JP Ely (UWYO) A 25+22+24+25 96  
24 78 (M) Mackenze Origer (CONCOR) A 23+25+23+25 96  
25 272 (M) Blake Dixon (TAMUCC) A 25+23+23+25 96  
26 395 (M) Austin Blevins (TAMUCC) A 23+24+25+24 96  
27 571 (M) Cody Moss (BU) A 24+23+25+24 96  
28 585 (M) Sam Hayden-Kaplan (BU) A 24+23+25+24 96  
29 316 (M) Michael Heck (UMARY) A 23+25+24+24 96  
30 321 (M) Ethan Cradick (CONCOR) A 23+25+24+24 96  
31 697 (M) Drew Engelman (FRESNO) A 24+24+24+24 96  
32 216 (M) Hayden Oliver (SU) A 25+23+24+24 96  
33 566 (M) Hunter Fletcher (BU) A 25+24+23+24 96  
34 399 (M) Jonathan Martinez (UMARY) A 24+22+27+23 96  
35 695 (M) Zane Mullins (RADFRD) A 23+25+25+23 96  
36 47 (M) Wyatt Eriksen (CONCOR) A 24+24+25+23 96  
37 128 (M) Charles Ryan (CONSTC) A 25+24+24+23 96  
38 608 (M) Daniel Florian (TEXAS) A 21+24+25+25 95  
39 635 (M) Jared Bodiford (CU) A 23+24+23+25 95  
40 186 (M) Sam Philson (CONCOR) A 24+23+23+25 95  
41 610 (M) Carl Ewert (TEXAS) A 25+22+23+25 95  
42 52 (M) Nathaniel Neuland (WASHCO) A 24+24+22+25 95  
43 17 (M) Grant Kinscherff (TU) A 25+23+22+25 95  
44 6 (M) Isaiah Miller (IOWACE) A 23+23+25+24 95  
45 430 (M) Colton Cmerek (RAMS) A 24+22+25+24 95  
46 328 (W) Molly Sheehan (SIMPSO) A 24+23+24+24 95  
47 107 (M) Cabot Brunkenhoefer (ARIZST) A 24+24+23+24 95  
48 453 (M) Andrew Lackie (JAX) A 22+25+25+23 95  
49 811 (M) Aaron Clayton (ALBAMA) A 22+25+25+23 95  
50 50 (M) Samuel Duncan (HAST) A 24+23+25+23 95  
51 434 (W) Joyce Hunsaker (TAMUCC) A 24+23+25+23 95  
52 324 (M) Tanner Gariepy (VT) A 25+22+25+23 95  
53 303 (M) Regan Puryear (UOZARK) A 23+25+25+22 95  
54 306 (W) Stephanie Treme (GMU) A 22+23+24+25 94  
55 744 (M) Michael Reyes (ALBAMA) A 23+22+24+25 94  
56 389 (W) Bailey McLendon (SU) A 23+23+23+25 94  
57 693 (M) William Rapadas (RADFRD) A 24+23+22+25 94  
58 681 (M) Mike Denton (STETSO) A 23+22+25+24 94  
59 522 (M) Ethan Stankiewicz (AWP) A 24+21+25+24 94  
60 596 (M) Cole Estes (FSU) A 24+21+25+24 94  
61 331 (M) Wesley Chastain (UARIZ) A 24+22+24+24 94  
62 801 (M) Marty Shanks (KSU) A 24+22+24+24 94  
63 655 (M) Alex Powell (CU) A 24+23+23+24 94  
64 666 (M) James Bushnell (LIBU) A 25+21+25+23 94  
65 377 (M) Max Marolt (TU) A 24+23+24+23 94  
66 443 (M) John Wagner (UOZARK) A 24+23+24+23 94  
67 317 (M) Andrew Rutt (HAST) A 25+22+24+23 94  
68 833 (M) Ethan Bellamy (UARKF) A 23+25+23+23 94  
69 320 (W) Danielle Murdock (WASHCO) A 22+23+23+25 93  
70 796 (M) Tucker Lutz (ALBAMA) A 22+23+23+25 93  
71 875 (M) Trenton Orf (MIZZOU) A 22+24+22+25 93  
72 517 (M) Michael Jerome (AWP) A 23+23+22+25 93  
73 632 (M) Brandon Pugh (CU) A 22+22+25+24 93  
74 730 (M) Joseph Steigerwald (UKY) A 21+24+24+24 93  
75 121 (M) Kyle Myers (SIMPSO) A 22+23+24+24 93  
76 448 (M) Kallen Hallman (CONSTC) A 22+23+24+24 93  
77 129 (M) Austin Cosper (EC) A 23+22+24+24 93  
78 1 (M) Colton Gottman (HLGU) A 25+21+23+24 93  
79 795 (M) Andrew Biddle (UDEL) A 23+22+25+23 93  
80 461 (M) Quinton Taylor (JAX) A 22+24+24+23 93  
81 664 (M) Landon Dalton (LIBU) A 23+23+24+23 93  
82 359 (M) Jacob Hammock (HLGU) A 24+22+24+23 93  
83 136 (M) Brandon Korhonen (HILL) A 23+24+23+23 93  
84 645 (W) Jessica Knox (CU) A 24+23+24+22 93  
85 468 (W) Allison Franza (JAX) A 21+23+23+25 92  
86 207 (M) Jacob West (UOZARK) A 20+24+24+24 92  
87 8 (M) Kyle Coomer (IOWACE) A 21+23+24+24 92  
88 178 (M) Derek Dishman (MID) A 22+22+24+24 92  
89 79 (M) Braden Williams (RAMS) A 21+24+23+24 92  
90 816 (W) Cheyenne Brunhoeber (WICHSU) A 23+22+23+24 92  
91 119 (M) Keaton Sharp (SU) A 23+23+22+24 92  
92 590 (M) Hunter Anderson (GRANDV) A 24+23+21+24 92  
93 134 (W) Nicole Breese (CONCOR) A 21+24+24+23 92  
94 482 (M) Palmer Szavuly (JAX) A 22+23+24+23 92  
95 573 (M) Caleb Orr (BU) A 22+23+24+23 92  
96 114 (M) Lucas Schmitz (IAWEST) A 23+22+24+23 92  
97 783 (M) Nathan Butler (ALBAMA) A 23+23+23+23 92  
98 687 (M) Nate Bryson (FRESNO) A 24+22+23+23 92  
99 103 (M) Rober Gauthier (UARIZ) A 24+24+21+23 92  
100 873 (M) Blake Temmen (MIZZOU) A 24+24+21+23 92  
101 248 (M) Nathan Barron (ARIZST) A 25+23+22+22 92  
102 669 (M) Casey Williams (LIBU) A 25+23+22+22 92  
103 59 (M) Klayton Bryan (TAMU) A 24+25+21+22 92  
104 748 (M) Austin Rechtermann (MVC) A 23+25+23+21 92  
105 96 (M) Sam Reese (MARTIN) A 25+24+22+21 92  
106 493 (M) Joseph Zweng (PURDUE) A 19+23+25+24 91  
107 591 (M) Tanner Howard (GRANDV) A 21+21+25+24 91  
108 628 (W) Abigail Stoner (MUST) A 20+24+23+24 91  
109 362 (M) Gavin Wheeler (UOZARK) A 23+21+23+24 91  
110 629 (M) Reagan Wilson (RAMS) A 22+23+22+24 91  
111 356 (M) Kyle McGregor (UOZARK) A 23+22+22+24 91  
112 11 (M) John Behrens (IOWACE) A 25+20+22+24 91  
113 677 (M) Nathan Oltorik (STETSO) A 24+22+21+24 91  
114 495 (M) Thomas Hamm (AWP) A 23+21+24+23 91  
115 420 (M) Brandon Palazzo (VT) A 22+23+23+23 91  
116 667 (M) Tommy Hartman (LIBU) A 23+22+23+23 91  
117 802 (M) Nathan Peleska (KSU) A 22+24+22+23 91  
118 62 (M) Nic Hart (GACOL) A 24+22+22+23 91  
119 555 (M) Mason Wolfe (HAST) A 22+24+23+22 91  
120 538 (M) Wyatt Keoski (UWYO) A 23+24+22+22 91  
121 189 (M) Dylan Hafer (HAST) A 23+25+21+22 91  
122 83 (M) Tyler Burke (OSU) A 23+22+25+21 91  
123 363 (M) Dustin Robertson (UOZARK) A 23+24+23+21 91  
124 48 (M) Cody Morris (UMARY) A 25+23+23+20 91  
125 153 (M) Dakota Horvath (TAMUCC) A 21+23+22+24 90  
126 130 (M) Reese Duffell (EC) A 24+20+23+23 90  
127 25 (M) Blake Binns (SWCC) A 21+24+22+23 90  
128 144 (M) Rylee Powell (HLGU) A 24+21+22+23 90  
129 611 (M) Dillon Stone (TEXAS) A 24+21+22+23 90  
130 187 (M) Will Sears (WASHCO) A 22+22+24+22 90  
131 643 (W) Lexie Yarborough (CU) A 22+23+23+22 90  
132 674 (M) Carl Pongs (LIBU) A 24+21+23+22 90  
133 601 (M) Nick Anagnos (TEXAS) A 22+22+25+21 90  
134 709 (M) Austin Hall (CU) A 23+23+23+21 90  
135 784 (M) Daniel Martin (TEXAS) A 25+22+22+21 90  
136 814 (M) Drake Dieker (KSU) A 24+23+23+20 90  
137 12 (M) Taylor Nelson (IOWACE) A 20+22+23+24 89  
138 751 (M) Ryan Enyeart (MVC) A 22+20+24+23 89  
139 481 (W) D'Ayn Sayre (JAX) A 22+22+22+23 89  
140 565 (W) Minmauy Pup (BU) A 24+21+21+23 89  
141 142 (M) Brennan Aschemann (HLGU) A 21+22+24+22 89  
142 394 (M) Jacob Bird (RAMS) A 22+23+22+22 89  
143 605 (M) Sumter Park (AUBURN) A 22+23+23+21 89  
144 680 (M) Charlie Taylor (STETSO) A 22+24+22+21 89  
145 603 (M) Patrick Oliver (AUBURN) A 23+22+20+23 88  
146 185 (M) Thomas Sosso (CONCOR) A 21+21+24+22 88  
147 391 (W) Ashton Huffstutlar (UOZARK) A 21+21+24+22 88  
148 788 (M) Philip Painter (ALBAMA) A 20+24+22+22 88  
149 184 (M) Russell Malterud (CONCOR) A 21+23+22+22 88  
150 405 (W) Emma Van Donselaar (CONCOR) A 21+23+22+22 88  
151 349 (W) Lorin Heller (TAMU) A 22+22+22+22 88  
152 692 (M) Trevor Daugherty (RADFRD) A 22+23+21+22 88  
153 325 (M) Brigham Sparks (CU) A 23+24+19+22 88  
154 110 (M) Tevis Cannon (TAMU) A 22+21+24+21 88  
155 554 (W) Emily Sweet (UWYO) A 24+21+22+21 88  
156 284 (M) Micah Aultman (GACOL) A 22+21+25+20 88  
157 706 (M) Will Skigen (UKY) A 24+21+23+20 88  
158 799 (M) Chad Weaver (ALBAMA) A 22+24+22+20 88  
159 589 (M) Hayden Price (BU) A 21+20+22+24 87  
160 319 (M) Brendan Demas (WASHCO) A 20+20+24+23 87  
161 132 (W) Sarah Schwacher (CONCOR) A 21+23+20+23 87  
162 421 (M) Jacob Hansen (VT) A 19+22+24+22 87  
163 154 (W) Makenna Lilly (SWCC) A 19+24+22+22 87  
164 592 (M) Reese Howard (GRANDV) A 22+21+22+22 87  
165 280 (W) Monica Dale (CONCOR) A 21+23+21+22 87  
166 245 (M) Benjamin Jackson (UARIZ) A 24+20+21+22 87  
167 652 (M) Christopher Schneider (MUST) A 22+23+20+22 87  
168 568 (W) Katie Barnett (BU) A 19+23+24+21 87  
169 169 (M) Tanner Bernal (TAMU) A 21+23+22+21 87  
170 135 (W) Emily Rasmussen (CONCOR) A 25+19+22+21 87  
171 581 (M) Dylan Owens (BU) A 21+25+22+19 87  
172 943 (M) Adam Carter (RADFRD) A 24+19+19+24 86  
173 150 (M) Noah Sundene (IOWACE) A 18+21+24+23 86  
174 198 (W) Morgan Scott (OSU) A 21+21+21+23 86  
175 781 (M) Manalo Rodero (TEXAS) A 23+19+22+22 86  
176 3 (M) Wade Marshall (HLGU) A 21+22+21+22 86  
177 211 (W) Andrea Gilmore (SU) A 23+22+19+22 86  
178 146 (M) Dylan Ryan (TAMUCC) A 20+21+24+21 86  
179 523 (M) Matt Pandol (PURDUE) A 20+22+23+21 86  
180 819 (M) Justin Johnson (WICHSU) A 19+20+22+24 85  
181 798 (M) Dustin Edwards (ALBAMA) A 22+21+20+22 85  
182 206 (M) Jacob Tucker (UOZARK) A 21+22+21+21 85  
183 469 (W) Sabrina Petersen (JAX) A 24+21+19+21 85  
184 60 (W) Hannah Petoia (GACOL) A 21+20+24+20 85  
185 381 (W) Madelynn Bernau (MARTIN) A 22+21+22+20 85  
186 749 (M) Richard Evaristo (MVC) A 22+22+23+18 85  
187 704 (M) Carter Noell (RADFRD) A 20+23+18+23 84  
188 65 (W) Amanda Klug (HILL) A 19+22+21+22 84  
189 753 (M) Jimmy Jones (AUBURN) A 19+22+22+21 84  
190 794 (M) Anthony Dorazio (UDEL) A 19+23+21+21 84  
191 570 (M) stephen Boles (BU) A 21+23+21+19 84  
192 4 (W) Alexis Louck (IOWACE) A 21+21+19+22 83  
193 148 (M) Payton Leonard (IOWACE) A 17+21+24+21 83  
194 250 (M) Travis Smith (UARIZ) A 21+18+23+21 83  
195 747 (M) Triston Gilbert (MVC) A 19+22+22+20 83  
196 204 (M) James Gilmore (UOZARK) A 21+21+21+20 83  
197 32 (M) Brenton Whanger (JMU) A 23+20+20+20 83  
198 383 (M) Jordan Ukishima (WASHCO) A 21+21+22+19 83  
199 5 (W) Amanda Gunderson (SIUE) A 21+16+21+24 82  
200 414 (M) Kassidy Bego (TAMU) A 18+19+22+23 82  
201 84 (M) Ashton Franks (OSU) A 19+20+22+21 82  
202 51 (M) Austin Craig (HAST) A 21+17+24+20 82  
203 124 (M) Toby Bowles (CONSTC) A 21+21+20+20 82  
204 644 (W) Tangie McFee (CU) A 20+23+20+19 82  
205 452 (M) Tristian Leonard (UOZARK) A 22+23+19+18 82  
206 696 (W) Kaley Roos (FRESNO) A 21+16+22+22 81  
207 834 (M) Brady Rowland (UARKF) A 18+22+19+22 81  
208 525 (M) Luke Reed (PURDUE) A 18+21+21+21 81  
209 58 (M) Austin Dyer (EC) A 22+19+21+19 81  
210 827 (M) Tate Peterson (UWPPSC) A 21+23+19+18 81  
211 449 (M) Dakota Byus (CONSTC) A 18+20+19+23 80  
212 735 (M) Lincoln Ode (SDST) A 22+16+20+22 80  
213 30 (W) Sydney McElfish (SWCC) A 19+19+22+20 80  
214 750 (M) Reece Fernholz (MVC) A 19+20+21+20 80  
215 813 (W) Ashley Craig (KSU) A 21+20+20+19 80  
216 123 (M) Shelton Shively (CONSTC) A 17+17+21+24 79  
217 464 (W) Edie Keung (JAX) A 18+19+21+21 79  
218 344 (M) Kyle Gray (OSU) A 19+21+20+19 79  
219 326 (W) Miranda Worden (HAST) A 20+18+19+21 78  
220 682 (M) Cameron Monsees (STETSO) A 19+21+19+19 78  
221 927 (M) Jacob Presson (HIWASS) A 21+15+22+19 77  
222 521 (M) Brendon Wamsley (AWP) A 18+19+21+19 77  
223 599 (M) Hamad F Alrasheed (ARIZST) A 20+18+17+21 76  
224 520 (M) Ean McCool (AWP) A 16+20+20+20 76  
225 561 (M) Brandon O'Donnell (UWYO) A 19+17+21+19 76  
226 215 (W) Breanna Sottilare (SU) A 17+21+20+18 76  
227 612 (M) Kamin Cooper (CONSTC) A 18+18+17+21 74  
228 13 (W) Tayler Andersen (IOWACE) A 21+17+17+19 74  
229 14 (W) Shelby Prochaska (IOWACE) A 19+18+17+19 73  
230 190 (W) Victoria Fox (IOWACE) A 16+20+19+18 73  
231 580 (M) Leo Perez (UWYO) A 19+16+16+21 72  
232 817 (M) Riley Harter (WICHSU) A 16+16+16+19 67  
233 733 (M) Peder Haugan (SDST) A 17+18+18+14 67  
234 192 (W) Amanda Gunderson (IOWACE) A 15+18+16+15 64  
235 167 (M) Nathan Head (SIUE) A 14+13+15+16 58  
236 637 (M) Walker Easley (MUST) A 10+19+12+16 57  
237 806 (W) Kate Cooper (KSU) A 15+8+11+13 47  
Class B
1 232 (M) Mitchel Clark (EC) B 25+24+22+25 96  +0
2 752 (M) Jason Burke (AUBURN) B 22+25+24+25 96  +NS
3 197 (M) Noah Ehreth (VT) B 25+23+23+23 94  
4 455 (M) Zach Novak (JAX) B 23+23+23+24 93  
5 182 (M) Adam Zimmerman (NDSU) B 21+25+25+22 93  
6 2 (M) Elliott Jacobson (HLGU) B 21+24+22+24 91  
7 195 (M) Austin Gault (VT) B 21+24+23+23 91  
8 631 (W) Audrey Muscari (CU) B 24+24+24+19 91  
9 729 (M) Jacob Chalkley (RADFRD) B 22+24+20+24 90  
10 678 (M) Trevor Weiss (STETSO) B 22+22+23+23 90  
11 444 (W) Taylor Holland (UOZARK) B 22+23+22+23 90  
12 171 (M) Dalton Wilcox (OSU) B 20+23+25+22 90  
13 113 (M) Ryan Philby (IAWEST) B 23+25+21+21 90  
14 318 (M) Daniel Garnhart (HAST) B 23+24+24+19 90  
15 323 (M) Garrett Jones (VT) B 20+21+24+24 89  
16 754 (M) Brian Lansdell (AUBURN) B 22+21+23+23 89  
17 188 (M) Lanning Tyrrel (WASHCO) B 22+24+20+23 89  
18 393 (M) Brett Peters (JMU) B 20+21+22+25 88  
19 406 (M) Miguel Gutierrez (TAMUCC) B 19+21+24+24 88  
20 702 (M) Chris Dunn (RADFRD) B 22+22+22+22 88  
21 90 (W) Leah Lemmons (TAMU) B 22+23+21+22 88  
22 604 (M) Clayton Gary (AUBURN) B 20+24+23+21 88  
23 400 (M) Hunter Buchardt (JMU) B 21+22+22+22 87  
24 805 (M) Ryan Shewey (KSU) B 20+24+21+22 87  
25 57 (M) Cameron Moneypenny (UMARY) B 20+23+23+21 87  
26 174 (M) George Doby (JMU) B 24+19+23+21 87  
27 438 (W) Amber Chandler (SU) B 22+23+21+21 87  
28 807 (M) Trevor Ference (ALBAMA) B 19+23+21+23 86  
29 191 (M) Clayton Johnson (IOWACE) B 21+22+20+23 86  
30 465 (M) Stephen Wiley (JAX) B 19+21+23+22 85  
31 902 (M) Frank Marver (ARIZST) B 24+18+21+22 85  
32 199 (M) Hunter Stratton (CONSTC) B 20+22+22+21 85  
33 594 (W) Coral Jarvis (FSU) B 21+22+21+21 85  
34 859 (W) Chloe Sterner (LIBU) B 20+23+23+19 85  
35 779 (M) Shawn Grimsley (TEXAS) B 20+17+23+24 84  
36 170 (M) Matt Moya (TAMUCC) B 18+21+22+23 84  
37 458 (M) Gavin LaSala (GMU) B 22+21+18+23 84  
38 646 (M) Joseph Piccione (FSU) B 18+20+24+22 84  
39 457 (M) Noah Torres (JAX) B 19+23+20+22 84  
40 18 (M) Shon Hastings (UOZARK) B 20+20+22+21 83  
41 901 (W) Macy Kienbaum (ARIZST) B 23+18+23+19 83  
42 125 (M) Walker Weger (CONSTC) B 20+20+25+18 83  
43 53 (M) Camerin Caraballo (WASHCO) B 22+20+23+18 83  
44 787 (M) Lucas Gilbert (UTENN) B 22+20+23+18 83  
45 557 (M) Donevan Walsh (UWYO) B 16+19+23+24 82  
46 705 (M) Matthew Brown (UKY) B 20+21+19+22 82  
47 556 (W) Carley Witt (UWYO) B 18+19+20+24 81  
48 764 (M) Peter Chin (UWPPSC) B 18+20+22+21 81  
49 115 (M) Bailey Schmitz (IAWEST) B 19+22+21+19 81  
50 460 (M) Grant Breem (GMU) B 19+20+20+21 80  
51 210 (M) Jordan Faver (GACOL) B 21+17+23+19 80  
52 679 (W) Carleigh Alfrey (STETSO) B 20+19+22+19 80  
53 841 (M) Eric Feist (WICHSU) B 21+24+18+17 80  
54 582 (M) Caleb Bowen (UWYO) B 19+16+22+22 79  
55 786 (M) Derrick Guntharp (ALBAMA) B 19+17+22+21 79  
56 552 (M) Wyatt Norman (UWYO) B 20+18+21+20 79  
57 168 (W) Kylar Kuzio (HILL) B 20+18+18+22 78  
58 361 (W) Summer Sanders (UOZARK) B 18+20+19+20 77  
59 847 (W) Meghan Ayres (TEXST) B 18+23+17+19 77  
60 876 (M) Andrew Swafford (UTENN) B 19+16+20+21 76  
61 559 (W) Makayla Eady (BU) B 22+18+16+20 76  
62 143 (M) Will Smith (HLGU) B 18+16+19+22 75  
63 116 (M) Colton Ruppert (IAWEST) B 18+19+19+19 75  
64 701 (W) Jamie Waite (FRESNO) B 18+19+19+19 75  
65 658 (W) Taylor Jenkins (MUST) B 22+19+16+18 75  
66 201 (M) Matthew McElhaney (UMARY) B 20+19+19+17 75  
67 686 (M) Austin Harrod (UKY) B 19+19+21+16 75  
68 829 (M) Matthew Baker (ALBAMA) B 13+21+20+20 74  
69 428 (W) Maddie Hyatt (ARIZST) B 20+17+17+20 74  
70 832 (W) Olivia Stieren (UARKF) B 17+21+16+19 73  
71 707 (M) David Linkh (UKY) B 19+20+16+18 73  
72 64 (M) Micah Harley (GACOL) B 19+21+16+17 73  
73 625 (W) Savannah Ross (WASHCO) B 20+17+16+19 72  
74 782 (M) Armond Willingham (TEXAS) B 18+19+17+18 72  
75 710 (M) Anthony Poalillo (TEXST) B 14+20+17+20 71  
76 451 (M) Zeth Swanger (EOREUN) B 16+19+18+17 70  
77 903 (M) Nick Aline (ARIZST) B 18+17+18+16 69  
78 651 (M) Brent Davis (MUST) B 18+21+18+12 69  
79 640 (W) Makayla Mullins (MUST) B 16+16+17+19 68  
80 675 (W) Beretta Kaschai (STETSO) B 14+14+14+21 63  
81 140 (M) Zane Swanger (EOREUN) B 9+18+9+13 49  
82 165 (M) Kurtis Nemsky (SIUE) B 7+10+15+12 44  
Class C
1 825 (M) Hunter Yahya (WICHSU) C 23+23+21+22 89  
2 382 (M) Patrick Long-Quian (SIMPSO) C 22+20+23+23 88  
3 564 (M) Mason Mischler (FSU) C 23+20+22+22 87  +2
4 797 (W) Ashley Policastro (UDEL) C 22+21+22+22 87  +1
5 127 (M) Kelton Tatum (CONSTC) C 20+23+19+23 85  
6 864 (M) Brian Webb (UTENN) C 22+18+23+22 85  
7 653 (M) Jorgen Viltoft (TU) C 23+18+22+22 85  
8 700 (M) Austin Robbins (FRESNO) C 21+23+20+21 85  
9 642 (W) Kaitlyn Bowers (JAX) C 21+19+20+24 84  
10 789 (W) Lauren Brown (ALBAMA) C 20+21+21+21 83  
11 791 (M) Daniel Mcshane (UDEL) C 21+20+20+20 81  
12 73 (W) Victoria Filippone (VT) C 17+22+23+19 81  
13 183 (M) Bryce Nelson (NDSU) C 19+18+22+21 80  
14 200 (M) Michael Belfiore (UMARY) C 17+21+22+19 79  
15 403 (M) Ryan Domogauer (UMARY) C 23+19+18+19 79  
16 790 (W) Emily Clark (ALBAMA) C 21+16+20+21 78  
17 913 (M) Luke Angela (UARKF) C 20+17+21+20 78  
18 543 (W) Kayla Brogdon (BU) C 20+19+16+22 77  
19 419 (M) Kyle Dixon (VT) C 18+19+19+21 77  
20 818 (M) Keaten Stokke (UARKF) C 19+21+21+16 77  
21 120 (M) Tristan Jensen (SIMPSO) C 19+15+21+21 76  
22 699 (W) Hope Hansen (FRESNO) C 16+19+20+21 76  
23 639 (M) Eric Bonney (MUST) C 18+20+17+21 76  
24 617 (W) Sammy DiLoreto (WASHCO) C 20+20+15+20 75  
25 164 (M) William Ingels (IAWEST) C 18+21+16+19 74  
26 33 (W) Ashton Mitchell (JMU) C 17+16+19+21 73  
27 848 (M) Cameron O'Rear (TEXST) C 20+16+17+20 73  
28 61 (M) Kyle Cureton (GACOL) C 19+18+16+19 72  
29 494 (M) Dillion Greiwe (PURDUE) C 17+19+19+17 72  
30 28 (M) Dalton Smith (SWCC) C 16+17+20+18 71  
31 161 (M) Devin Meek (SWCC) C 14+13+21+22 70  
32 698 (W) Emily Johnson (FRESNO) C 18+14+20+18 70  
33 606 (M) Murphy Smith (VT) C 21+18+16+14 69  
34 353 (M) Conner Hatfield (NDSU) C 18+14+17+18 67  
35 173 (W) Layne Balderson (JMU) C 17+15+18+17 67  
36 36 (W) Lindsey Davis (GMU) C 15+17+15+19 66  
37 194 (M) Travis Mascher (SWCC) C 12+14+19+20 65  
38 638 (M) Keaton Allen (MUST) C 16+15+16+18 65  
39 826 (M) Eddie Brown (WICHSU) C 18+16+13+18 65  
40 459 (M) Josh Wheeler (GMU) C 15+15+18+17 65  
41 94 (M) Jacob Johnson (NDSU) C 17+18+15+15 65  
42 181 (W) Sophia Maruska (NDSU) C 19+17+14+13 63  
43 196 (W) Ella Hirsch (VT) C 12+14+17+18 61  
44 172 (M) Austin Warren (TAMUCC) C 8+15+20+17 60  
45 618 (W) Kaitlyn Marino (WASHCO) C 14+11+16+15 56  
46 163 (W) Shelby Alff (IAWEST) C 4+16+12+18 50  
47 151 (M) Matthew Fitzpatrick (EOREUN) C 11+15+8+14 48  
48 105 (W) Brooke Lapp (EOREUN) C 17+11+13+7 48  
49 792 (M) Christopher Knight (UDEL) C 11+12+12+8 43  
50 926 (M) Nick Johnson (HIWASS) C 12+7+10+12 41  
(FF)





Δ -