Last Updated: 4:56 am (8/15)

ACUI
Clay Targets Program

Participants List

Count ID Name Class School
1 2 Anderson, Wyatt Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
2 30 Andreazzi, Giana Open Boise State Sporting Arms Club
3 47 Baiocchi, Justin Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
4 55 Betteridge, Hayden Open Auburn Gold Miners Youth Trap Team
5 40 Bishop, Dauna Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
6 46 Blasquez, Ryan Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
7 28 Bocks, Daniel Open Fresno State Shooting Team
8 51 Bouchard, Matthew Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
9 5 Braziel, Shain Open Fresno State Shooting Team
10 56 Brookshire, Christopher Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
11 4 Bryson, Nate Open Fresno State Shooting Team
12 58 Carleton, Neil Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
13 12 Casteel, Richie Open Fresno State Shooting Team
14 10 Clay, Cade Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
15 27 Czeshinski, Cole Open Kingsburg Trap Club
16 36 DeMeo, Alexis Open Boise State Sporting Arms Club
17 8 Denna, Wyatt Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
18 49 Dompier, Ryan Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
19 13 Engelman, Drew Open Fresno State Shooting Team
20 52 Fitzpatrick, Matthew Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
21 15 Hansen, Hope Open Fresno State Shooting Team
22 11 Horne, Garrett Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
23 44 Hornung, Schulyer Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
24 33 Hughes, Caleb Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
25 26 Huppert, Andrew Open Boise State Sporting Arms Club
26 31 Hyatt, Maddie Open Arizona State University Shooting Sports
27 18 Hyatt, Ryan Open Arizona State University Shooting Sports
28 57 Jacobs IV, Francis Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
29 14 Johnson, Emily Open Fresno State Shooting Team
30 21 Krasznavolgyi, Devin Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
31 24 Kutka, Emily Open Kingsburg Trap Club
32 41 Lapp, Brooke Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
33 3 Lehar, Jacob Open Fresno State Shooting Team
34 38 Lincoln, Hayley Open Boise State Sporting Arms Club
35 37 Lincoln, Jessica Open Boise State Sporting Arms Club
36 32 Littlewood, Tallon Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
37 50 Lopez, Nick Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
38 25 Lyon, Raif Open Boise State Sporting Arms Club
39 7 Maberto, Richard Open High School
40 29 Marshall, Nathan Open University of Alaska-Anchorage Trap and Skeet
41 61 Martens, Garrett Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
42 63 Murer, Collin Open High School
43 9 Nagel, DanNae Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
44 43 Navarrete, Noah Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
45 34 Nevada, Shelby Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
46 35 Parker, Ruger Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
47 48 Rice, Kendall Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
48 17 Robbins, Austin Open Fresno State Shooting Team
49 6 Roos, Kaley Open Fresno State Shooting Team
50 62 Ryder, Austin Open Auburn Gold Miners Youth Trap Team
51 22 Seymore, Hunter Open Kingsburg Trap Club
52 20 Shorts, Savannah Open High School
53 1 Smith, Taylor Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
54 16 Smith, Zach Open Fresno State Shooting Team
55 54 Staton, Dakota Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
56 23 Sundberg, Ryland Open Alaska YESS Varsity Team
57 60 Sunderland, Elijah Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
58 42 Swanger, Zane Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
59 59 Swanger, Zeth Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team
60 53 Vines, Chancy Open University of Nevada Reno Shotgun Sports
61 19 Waite, Jamie Open Fresno State Shooting Team
62 39 Williams, Sam Open Eastern Oregon University Trapshooting Team